Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Clothier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Brewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
David Arredondo
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alex Sajewski
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jon Hoffman
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Hayden Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Verdeyen
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Robert Swan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kristian Chanin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Whieldon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
Kyle Schnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Watters
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +3.2% | SB | |
18 |
Cawley Starling
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave
|
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | – | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Tseng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Trevor Eastin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
CJ Payne
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
23 |
Liam Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Homero Cantu Belmares
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Zach Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Trent Sandwisch
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Slight
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dayne Yanai
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jack Brown
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Richard Jiang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Miki Eger
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
33 |
D.J Lang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Dalton McCracken
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Blake Smith
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Davis Eubanks
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Colin Koppen
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Robert Buxton
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Mitchell Boyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Neil Manning
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -6.3% | ||
41 |
Blake Archer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Andre Bergstein
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Mitch Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Zack Miller
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Duncan Lee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Darren Loh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Chase Garrott
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Darren Mao
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ramiro Olivares
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 10 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Wang
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Mitchell
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Garza
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Anderson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Neil Hunt
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Wesley Song
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Alex Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Derek Yan
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Austin Leih
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Eric Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nick Hemingway
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Zettle
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Pete Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Beau Predtechenskis
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jacob Hum
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Davis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Robby King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -6.8% | ||
9 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 9 | -6.4% | ||
10 |
Winston Hewes
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Adrian Wong
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brian Jiang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hrithik Jha
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Joshua Lin
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Weaver
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Omar Hmimy
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Hinderliter
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andi Spiride
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Baeza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Sam Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | PB |