Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinne Priest
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Magrino
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Madison Harris
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Digulla
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Cindy Cheng
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexis Diaz
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Justinger
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Courts McGovern
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lizzie Hall
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Cunio
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | -4.5% | ||
12 |
Hannah Lynch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sally Gorrie
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amber Webb
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carter Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Ashley Falvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Brianna Springer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alison Fan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Johnson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Amy Creech
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Phoebe Briant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Hanna
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Emma Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicole DeSena
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Grinnell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Erika Birk
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Anna Eisenbeis
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jessica Golden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Caylin Hirapara
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Makenna Hay
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ashley Bucher
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Kelly O'Keefe
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Kimmy Bucaccio
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
36 |
Kara Lubor
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Sohlberg
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Sam Love
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Singer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Megan Bucklen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Jenelle Falvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Annie Garcia
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Megan Schrack
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
– |
Clara Stirewalt
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Kicklighter
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Liffing
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – |