Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skyler Covert
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Raphaelie Hardan
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Toms
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Johnston
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Monona Martin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Farrell
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Allen
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Doloisio
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mary Hess
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Rebekah Ryan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Fernanda Machicao
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Ham
Golden Isles YMCA
|
Golden Isles YMCA | 2 | +11.0% | PB | |
16 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Trago
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Jazzy Kolch
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Rutledge
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Margaret Plunkett
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eliana Berrean
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Zoe Sherman
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Bolger
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Olivia Lund
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Taylor Radcliffe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Isabella Gagnon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Shanellie Figueroa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
Skyler Leaphart
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Sara Lewis
East Coast Swim Team
|
East Coast Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Madison Gibboney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Natalia Gutierrez
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Stephanie Contreras
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Cricket DeLille
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Katie Pepitone
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jolie Drell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Shivani Ramesh
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Lexi Armstrong
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
40 |
Kelsey Young
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
– |
Radyn Hall
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Avila
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melanie Baena
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Erickson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genesis Nunez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenna Capranica
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Lauryn Hamm
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tess Bunkin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |