Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adele Ferris
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liv Holodnik
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Emily Keem
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Edwards
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 18 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nancy Nasky
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julianna Sebastian
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Anderson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Krista Barbeau
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Alaina Wainwright
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Madi Jaszcz
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Britta Heath
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Reilly Wesolek
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Casey McClaren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Tess Minigell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Fedeli
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Humphreys
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rose Louk
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Megan Mack
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Dakota Grantham
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Karin Sundquist
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +3.6% | SB | |
24 |
Julia Carson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kayleen Masucci
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alida Mooney
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Therese Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Roche
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Natalie Ryan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sally Rozumalski
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Kate Mcpherson
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Kenna Hartmann
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | – | – | ||
33 |
Karine Rose
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Erica Hughes
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Dorotka Tou
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Lindsay Homan
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
37 |
Colleen Ferguson
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Degen Mariniello
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Emily Burt
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Haley Buchholz
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | -2.4% | ||
– |
Nora Cooper
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Stone
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Drake
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Holodnik
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelly Burns
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Townsend
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Rachel Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Orie
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Vienna Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Vanessa Vegder
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Anna LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Tori Argentieri
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB |