Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Joey Mulvehill
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jon Vogler
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Richard Waterhouse
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Philip Nanula
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Haase
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 9 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Owen Karl
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 8 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Ian Graves
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dan Dirrigl
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Sam Yoon
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Declan McLaughlin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Peter McCarthy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Marc Ruszaj
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Lacey
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 659 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
Joey Mulvehill
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 627 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 624 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 599 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Richard Waterhouse
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Burke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jon Vogler
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 578 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 640 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Philip Nanula
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
11 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 526 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Marc Ruszaj
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 513 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Declan McLaughlin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 508 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Aaron Haase
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 502 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Ian Graves
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 490 | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Karl
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 473 | -4.7% | ||
18 |
Sam Yoon
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 472 | – | ||
19 |
Dan Dirrigl
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 488 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Brian Edmister
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 467 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Peter McCarthy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 463 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Jesse Bennett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 471 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ricky Blackburn
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 451 | +8.7% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Van Remmen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 447 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Matthew O'Donnell
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 522 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Derek Secord
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 447 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Battaglia
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 428 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Justin Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 494 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Jake Zitz
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 401 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Felix
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 440 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 350 | -7.7% | ||
33 |
James Dillon
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 305 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Harlan
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 281 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Alec Giannetto
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 253 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Connor Litzenberger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – |