Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | JRS | 20 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Matthew Segal
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | – | ||||
3 |
Andrew Benson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | – | ||||
4 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 15 | +1.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Julian Callender
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |||
6 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |||
7 |
Truman teDuits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |||
8 |
Sirui Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jude Carlton
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grayson Neumann
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Leonard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Cole Seeger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carsten Zenner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 654 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
20 |
jonah Caldera
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Motl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 498 | – | ||
22 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
23 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 468 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 373 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Segal
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 912 | – | |||
2 |
Andrew Benson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 860 | – | |||
3 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 909 | -2.2% | |||
4 |
Truman teDuits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 839 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 899 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Julian Callender
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | JRS | 898 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sirui Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 857 | +4.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 804 | +5.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 780 | -3.6% | |||
10 |
Jude Carlton
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 740 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 724 | +4.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Grayson Neumann
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 616 | – | |||
14 |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 705 | -1.4% | |||
15 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 647 | -2.6% | |||
16 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 645 | -2.7% | |||
17 |
Cole Seeger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 572 | – | |||
17 |
Ian Leonard
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 591 | – | |||
19 |
Carsten Zenner
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jack Motl
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 566 | – | |||
21 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | ||
22 |
jonah Caldera
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 611 | – | |||
23 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | – | |||
25 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | – | |||
26 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 467 | -1.8% | |||
27 |
Nathan Tedjakusuma
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Samson Shinners
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 493 | – | |||
29 |
Aidan Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 434 | – | |||
30 |
Chase Rimrodt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 386 | – | |||
31 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 387 | – | |||
32 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 236 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Matthew March
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 243 | – | |||
34 |
Ryan Eidelman
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 179 | -1.9% | |||
– |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jayden Wijeyakulasuriya
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Lefers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |