Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Long
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +3.7% | SB | |
6 |
Danny Castle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | +6.9% | SB | |
7 |
Max Carter
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Peyton Richardson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Wendt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kacper Cebula
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mitch Gedville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 628 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Auggie Lapys
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 610 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Van Paul
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 589 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 628 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 502 | -5.1% | ||
23 |
Hunter Franke
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
24 |
Antonio Aguirre
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 572 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Long
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 845 | +0.2% | SB | ||
2 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 848 | – | |||
3 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 792 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Drew Gaerthofner
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 809 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | +2.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Trey Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 831 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 726 | – | |||
8 |
Kevin Obochi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 711 | +7.7% | SB | ||
9 |
Max Carter
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 796 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Smith Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 685 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Danny Castle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 685 | +6.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Etienne Dolezal
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 696 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 692 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Peyton Richardson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 635 | – | |||
16 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | +1.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Kacper Cebula
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 612 | – | |||
18 |
Sam Wolf
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | ||
19 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Mason Wendt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 640 | – | |||
21 |
Mitch Gedville
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 687 | +2.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Matthew Baumann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 625 | +1.2% | SB | ||
23 |
Auggie Lapys
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 616 | +2.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 560 | -2.5% | |||
25 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 527 | – | |||
26 |
Van Paul
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 564 | +4.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 617 | – | |||
28 |
Jack Prahl
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 607 | +2.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Antonio Aguirre
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 598 | – | |||
30 |
Hunter Franke
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 469 | -5.1% | |||
32 |
Maxton Maciosek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 482 | – | |||
33 |
Aidan Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 479 | – | |||
34 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 423 | – | |||
35 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 425 | – | |||
36 |
Colin Gabert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 423 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ryan Chen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Evan Lederer
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 411 | -2.3% | |||
39 |
Nolan Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 391 | -1.2% | |||
40 |
Gabi Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 361 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Owen Acker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 394 | +2.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Matthew March
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 205 | – | |||
43 |
Sean Grady
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 59 | – | PB | ||
– |
Michael Wywrocki
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Edwin Serrano
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – |