Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imogen Sargent
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 601 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Faith Yuda
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 593 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella Lessing
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Lawson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 580 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lili Mundell
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Louise Connell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 566 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Madison Coull
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 554 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Melissa Mennie
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Scarlett Robinson
Copeland
|
Copeland | 546 | – | ||
10 |
Allana McDonald
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 544 | – | PB | |
11 |
Saphrina Machin
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 543 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Stella McCardie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 542 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jessica Kirkwood
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Edmiston
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 540 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emma McGavin
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 539 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Daisy MacInnes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 538 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Millie McArthur
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 536 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Perrie Scobbie
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 534 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Millie Colvin
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 533 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Gina Ren
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 533 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Emily Dickens
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 528 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Lexie Lamont
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 527 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ayla Cochrane
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Leggate
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 518 | – | ||
25 |
Kate Nolan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 518 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Rosie Liston
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 515 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Alex Coy
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 511 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Amy Owenson
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 508 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Sarah Stewart
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 504 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Zahara Smith
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 503 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Chloe Kirk
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Zuzia Smith
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 499 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kaysey Dickson
Rutherglen ASC
|
Rutherglen ASC | 499 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Myren MacPhee
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 493 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Caitlin Morton
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 493 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Anna Campbell
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 492 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Phoebe Murdoch
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 492 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Keira Greig
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 490 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Alice Perry
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 487 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Nula Gow
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 487 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Madisyn Stuart
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 484 | -2.9% | ||
42 |
Alex Miller
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 481 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Maya Reynard
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 481 | – | ||
44 |
Aisla Gordon
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 479 | – | ||
45 |
Amelle McLeod
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 476 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Addison Cole
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 474 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
India-Leoni Bryden
Montrose
|
Montrose | 474 | – | ||
48 |
Sophie Alison
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 471 | -3.6% | ||
49 |
Emily MacDougall
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 471 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Hayden Holmes
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 470 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Rose McDermott
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 470 | – | ||
52 |
Lucy McLeod
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 467 | – | ||
53 |
Anna Easton
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
54 |
Zoe Crawford
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 463 | -3.1% | ||
55 |
Abbi Morton
Swim IT
|
Swim IT | 463 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Charlotte Chadwick
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 461 | – | ||
57 |
Daisy Gildea
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 458 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Ellyn MacPhee
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 455 | – | ||
59 |
Kirsty Brechin
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 454 | -4.6% | ||
60 |
Abby Kane
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 452 | – | ||
61 |
Imogen Louw
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 450 | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Tara Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 449 | – | ||
63 |
Elena Sanderson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 442 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Grace Courtney
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 440 | – | PB | |
65 |
Maci Carty
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 436 | -4.0% | ||
66 |
Emily Dawson
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 430 | -2.9% | ||
67 |
Jessica Smith
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 423 | – | PB | |
68 |
Annabella Scatterty
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 416 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Katie Rose
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Dickie
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Hill
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Semple
Rutherglen ASC
|
Rutherglen ASC | NS | – | – |