Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 552 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Titus Pike
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 537 | – | ||
3 |
Rory Stobie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 527 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Benji Jeffreys
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Tinch
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 524 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 518 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Adam Thomson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 515 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Kayden McLaughlin
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 514 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Muirhead
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 510 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Tykesson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 509 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lewis Hussen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 505 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
13 |
Scott Mitchell
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ewan Watson
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 496 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Declan Kay
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 495 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Adam McLaren
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 492 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nikolai Sisnett
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 491 | +9.2% | PB | |
17 |
Euan Gray
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Lin
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 490 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Euan Jones
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 489 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cain Buchanan
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 488 | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 487 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Callen Weir
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 487 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Docherty-Simpson
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 486 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Tom Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 486 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Kyle Wong
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 485 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Rory Calvert
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 485 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Rhys Edwards
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 481 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Jack Simpson
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 480 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Dean Barghati
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 478 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Mark Hutcheon
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 476 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ben Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 474 | – | ||
32 |
Leo Baker
Rochdale Aquabears SC
|
Rochdale Aquabears SC | 474 | – | ||
34 |
Ismail Shalaby
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 473 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
David Landman
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 473 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Ethan Mulligan
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 472 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Blair McKean
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hayden McKenzie
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 471 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jedrzej Przychodzki
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 468 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Euan Mitchell
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 467 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Harris Jaap
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 467 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Martin
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 466 | – | ||
43 |
Robbie Carlyle
Hamilton Baths ASC
|
Hamilton Baths ASC | 464 | – | PB | |
44 |
Liam Johnstone
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 456 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Alex Taylor
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 455 | -4.1% | ||
46 |
Kyle Harper
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 452 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Fraser Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 450 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 450 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Henry Shulayev-Barnes
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 450 | +3.6% | PB | |
50 |
Mark Watchorn
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 449 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Dylan McCombie
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 448 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Connor Brierley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
53 |
Cole Morrison
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
54 |
Fraser Cowie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 442 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Steven Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 441 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Taylor Hutton
InCAS
|
InCAS | 436 | -3.1% | ||
57 |
Kai Fearn
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 429 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Lachie Bremner
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 428 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Hamish Maxwell
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 427 | +0.5% | PB | |
59 |
Kaleb Simpson
Montrose
|
Montrose | 427 | – | PB | |
61 |
John Thomson
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 427 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kyle Simpson
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 426 | +6.1% | PB | |
62 |
Efe Eyupoglu
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lewis Lothian
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 425 | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Kyle Mossman
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 418 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Adam Millar
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 418 | – | ||
67 |
Aaron Russell
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 418 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
George Hodgkinson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 415 | – | PB | |
69 |
Calum McKenzie
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 410 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Andrew Smitton
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 409 | – | ||
71 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 407 | – | PB | |
72 |
Keir Campbell
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 404 | – | PB | |
73 |
Daniel McShane
InCAS
|
InCAS | 403 | – | PB | |
74 |
Logan McDonald
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 398 | – | ||
75 |
Lewis McDonald
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 397 | – | ||
76 |
Callan Forsyth
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 396 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Jed Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
78 |
James Stewart
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 390 | – | ||
79 |
Ross Hutchinson
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 390 | – | PB | |
80 |
Joe Carty
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 385 | – | PB | |
81 |
Nebi Senguler
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 384 | +4.5% | PB | |
82 |
Arran Dunn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 373 | – | ||
83 |
Eliot Steven
Fauldhouse
|
Fauldhouse | 362 | -2.7% | ||
84 |
Liam Black
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 354 | – | PB | |
85 |
Nathan Lilly
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 315 | – | ||
– |
Matthew Heasley
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ronan Payne
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |