Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 869 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 784 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Uiseann Cooke
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 776 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 739 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
William Ellington
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 732 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 699 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Liam DAVIS
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 696 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Don Bisset
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 667 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 632 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Pierce Greening
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Archie GOODBURN
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 675 | -7.4% | ||
12 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 672 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Liam O connor
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 653 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Harper Whitehead
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 650 | – | ||
15 |
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 648 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 608 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Emil Morawski
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 605 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Hugo Westholm
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 596 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 595 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Rafe Dobson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 576 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Fraser MacIntosh
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 558 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Gregor Ross
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 550 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Frazer Dow
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 513 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 508 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Thomas Traynor
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 503 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 500 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Luuk Jansen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 487 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 477 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Johnny Martin
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 472 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Wilby
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 792 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Uiseann Cooke
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 741 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Eoin Corby
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 723 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
George Smith
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 721 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
William Ellington
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 713 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Angus Allison
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 683 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Liam DAVIS
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 678 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 675 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Don Bisset
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 667 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Rory Dickson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 659 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Pierce Greening
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 648 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Hand
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 644 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Liam O connor
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 626 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Josh Mitchell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 622 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Harper Whitehead
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 621 | – | ||
17 |
Rafe Dobson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 611 | – | ||
18 |
Archie GOODBURN
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 601 | -11.7% | ||
19 |
Connor Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 601 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Emil Morawski
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 587 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Hugo Westholm
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 585 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Fraser MacIntosh
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 568 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Alexander Meijer
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 563 | – | ||
24 |
Gregor Ross
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 542 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Aidan Fothergill
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 541 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rojus Kringelis
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 538 | -3.4% | ||
27 |
Finlay Wallace
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Charles Michael Trotman
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 529 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Niklas Nyblom
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM | 511 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob Duncan
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Mitchell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 503 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Frazer Dow
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 497 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Benji Jones
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 494 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lewis Graham
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 487 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 487 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 478 | -2.6% | ||
37 |
Thomas Traynor
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 477 | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Luuk Jansen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 474 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Johnny Martin
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Stewart
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 466 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 462 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Kallum Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 459 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gavin Roberts
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 456 | – | ||
44 |
Eklavya Singh
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 455 | – | ||
45 |
Craig Shaw
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 454 | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 451 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Ruari Webster
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 444 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 444 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Finlay Bennett
Rutherglen ASC
|
Rutherglen ASC | 444 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 440 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Aidan McCavish
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 430 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Fraser Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 429 | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Samuel Beetham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 426 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Hamish Coates
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 420 | -4.1% | ||
56 |
Luke Scott
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 419 | – | ||
57 |
Kaleb Simpson
Montrose
|
Montrose | 410 | – | PB | |
58 |
Fergus Reid
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 408 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Hayden Pritchard
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 407 | – | ||
60 |
Brandan Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 402 | – | ||
61 |
Yusuf Ibrahim
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 400 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aran Machin
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 400 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Nikodem Trojnar
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 393 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
Ruaidhrí Vick
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 388 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Joe Crawford
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 388 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Cammy McMillan
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 364 | +1.0% | PB | |
67 |
Adam Hill
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 363 | -1.7% | ||
68 |
Oscar Moogan-Sharratt
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 361 | – | PB | |
69 |
Liam Black
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 351 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Greg Fairbairn
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Ross
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | NS | – | – |