Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 818 | – | ||
2 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 777 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Muncey
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 749 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Logan
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 728 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Cameron Travis
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Bertoli
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 719 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Luke Hornsey
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 678 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Michael Flynn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 671 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Denis O'Brien
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 646 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 612 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Donnellan
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 627 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 622 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 593 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Conner Aspinall
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 589 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Simpson
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 582 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Euan Weir
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 567 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Euan Jones
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 564 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Gregor Skinner
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 556 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Jensen Norris
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 523 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 591 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 581 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Jamie Gilchrist
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 549 | – | PB | |
24 |
Calum McKenzie
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Hayden Stirling
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 529 | – | PB | |
26 |
Innes Gow
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 528 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Alfie Churches
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 526 | – | ||
28 |
Ruari Webster
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 504 | – | ||
29 |
Hayden McKenzie
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 500 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie HUTCHISON
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 736 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Jack Muncey
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 722 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Cameron Travis
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 719 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Logan
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 716 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 701 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Hornsey
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 700 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Stefan Krawiec
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 693 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Bertoli
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 686 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Michael Flynn
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 679 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Denis O'Brien
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 666 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Scott Fleming
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 661 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 611 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Sean Donnellan
Swim Ireland
|
Swim Ireland | 605 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 584 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Jack Simpson
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 578 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Josh Press
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 569 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Venter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 566 | – | ||
18 |
Euan Weir
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 560 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jensen Norris
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Conner Aspinall
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 556 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Euan Jones
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 551 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Gregor Skinner
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 550 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
James Gordon
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 542 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Gilchrist
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 539 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 535 | -6.5% | ||
26 |
Hayden Stirling
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 534 | – | PB | |
27 |
Innes Gow
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 532 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kai Connolly
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 527 | -5.0% | ||
29 |
Calum McKenzie
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 522 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Rory Calvert
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 510 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Ruari Webster
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 510 | – | ||
32 |
Hayden McKenzie
Kinross Otters
|
Kinross Otters | 502 | – | ||
33 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 501 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Alfie Churches
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 499 | – | ||
35 |
Nikolai Sisnett
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 498 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Fraser Donaldson
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 494 | – | ||
37 |
Finlay Watson
East Kilbride SC
|
East Kilbride SC | 488 | – | PB | |
38 |
Guy Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 488 | – | ||
39 |
Marcus Blake
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 485 | – | ||
40 |
Keane Smith
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 481 | – | ||
41 |
Connor Stewart
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 480 | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Hendry
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 476 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Aran Machin
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 462 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Ewan Watson
Renfrew Baths ASC
|
Renfrew Baths ASC | 455 | – | ||
45 |
Kallum Aitchison
Buckie ASC
|
Buckie ASC | 424 | – | PB | |
46 |
Fraser Gemmell
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 405 | -1.9% |