Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 36 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 33 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 32 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 31 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 29 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 27 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 25 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 23 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Eddy Chen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 19 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 18 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Hibiske
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
24 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 3 | +6.8% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | +5.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Riley Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Feller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 769 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyson Haynes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 702 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 655 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Bey
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 872 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 804 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Bartmess
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 855 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 861 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Collin Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 837 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Adam McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 769 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 765 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 764 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Lucas Arnaldo
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 826 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 761 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Eddy Chen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | -5.4% | ||
12 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 785 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Connor Lauritzen
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 804 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Lee
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 791 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 765 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 723 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 752 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 786 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Grant Hibiske
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 784 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
22 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 686 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Philip Lucas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 711 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 736 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 663 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 723 | +3.6% | PB | |
31 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 717 | +7.0% | PB | |
32 |
Grady Thompson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 688 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kevin Smith
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 645 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Keyser
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Abbas Hakim
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 702 | +3.4% | SB | |
37 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 637 | +6.4% | PB | |
38 |
Riley Blaisuis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 698 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Connor Conkin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nikita Hovyadinov
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 693 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Ackermann
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 707 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 689 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 659 | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
Luke Feller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Tyson Haynes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 681 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
48 |
Will Chambley
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 693 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Kai-Wen Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 665 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 659 | – | ||
51 |
Alex Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 632 | +5.9% | PB | |
52 |
Eduardo Sanchez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 654 | – | ||
53 |
Freddy BruBaker
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Sean Halvorsen
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 649 | -2.8% | ||
55 |
gavin Barnes
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 647 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 598 | +0.8% | SB | |
58 |
Cy Young
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 596 | -1.6% | ||
59 |
PJ Simmons
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 638 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Evan Castleman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 594 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Nick Eddy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 578 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Cedar Lazzara
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 577 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Danny Villa
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
64 |
Humza Akhtar
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 554 | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Will Tarin
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 577 | -2.8% | ||
66 |
Aiden Stivers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 544 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Elliot Hunter
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 387 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Grayson Goff
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 287 | – | ||
– |
Grayson Wells
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Groff
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Wargo
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Allon Bluvshteyn
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |