Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 36 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 33 | – | PB | |
3 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 32 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 31 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 29 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 28 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Bella Tufts
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 27 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kirsten Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Lilly Heine
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 25 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 23 | +4.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Lily Baumgardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | +1.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Hannah McNally
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Kayla Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 18 | 0.0% | |||
16 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | -0.1% | |||
18 |
Kat Lundy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Grace Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 14 | -2.1% | |||
20 |
Kate Seidenfaden
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | +3.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jillian Giese
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 8 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | SB | |
25 |
Brielle Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Kramer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Harper Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Teagan O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ellie Benjamin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Hailey Paulick
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 636 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Milla Bercot
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 631 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Willa Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 593 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 587 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Madison Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 587 | +0.6% | SB | |
38 |
Marie Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bri Gogis
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 540 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 790 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 761 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Sydney Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 747 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirsten Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 731 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Stolle
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 721 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 702 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 696 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Tufts
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 689 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lilly Heine
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 683 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 697 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 692 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 672 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Fischer
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annabel Hermacinski
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 631 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Hannah McNally
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 628 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Lily Baumgardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 627 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Kat Lundy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate Seidenfaden
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 618 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Stimac
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 636 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jillian Giese
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 634 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Kramer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 628 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 603 | -5.9% | ||
29 |
Lily Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 603 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 599 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Brielle Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 599 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 594 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Teagan O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Ellie Benjamin
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 576 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Harper Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 594 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 574 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Milla Bercot
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 585 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Hailey Paulick
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 583 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 564 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Abby Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 554 | +5.8% | SB | |
42 |
Celeste Hollis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 553 | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Marie Hesler
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eliza Nuet
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 544 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Emily Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 543 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Bri Gogis
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
47 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 556 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Willa Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
49 |
Madison Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 544 | -1.2% |