Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 36 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 33 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 32 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 31 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Cole Baker
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 30 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 29 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 28 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 27 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 26 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 25 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 23 | +0.0% | SB | |
12 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 21 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Dawson Maurer
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 19 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Joey Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 18 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 15 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 8 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Theby
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 5 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | -8.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 761 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 710 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 709 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Cam Sever
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 759 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 690 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 690 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 661 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 661 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 854 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 793 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 790 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 787 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 786 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 770 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Cole Baker
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 770 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 777 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 771 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 754 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 751 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 746 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Joey Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 745 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 783 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 737 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Tarara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 778 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 766 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dawson Maurer
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 738 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Isaac Martin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 720 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 729 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 751 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 719 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
Oliver Theby
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 696 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Collin Fleming
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 693 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 788 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 735 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 735 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 706 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Pryor
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 701 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Hayden Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 726 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Kenton Fields
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 696 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Simpson
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 689 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Cam Sever
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 766 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 668 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Sammy Bridges
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Brendan Ulewicz
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 678 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 703 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Patrick Dewitt
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 675 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Stokes Knight
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 674 | +5.4% | PB | |
43 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 655 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 697 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Chris Oberlie
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 666 | -2.6% | ||
47 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 665 | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Grayson Goff
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 664 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nate Kryder
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 646 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Will Johnson
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 646 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Ethan Radtke
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 662 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Kaden Cummins
East Central
|
East Central | 659 | +3.3% | SB | |
53 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Jackson Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 685 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 683 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 682 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
Jude Abdallah
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 654 | +7.5% | PB | |
59 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 733 | +3.7% | PB | |
59 |
Ayden Poole
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 653 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Jared Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 680 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Carson Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 653 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Isaac Whetstone
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Reid Ohlson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 651 | -2.7% | ||
65 |
Ethan Preyss
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 730 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Tariq McLarty
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 634 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Riley Foote
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 676 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Kyle Goodwin
East Central
|
East Central | 729 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 729 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 647 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Logan Tenison
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
70 |
Caleb Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 647 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Zack Vervlied
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 673 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 646 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Colin Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 727 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 672 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Jadyn Gomes
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 645 | -2.4% | ||
78 |
Owen Baker
Connersville Area Swim Team
|
Connersville Area Swim Team | 641 | -3.8% | ||
78 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 668 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Mason Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 666 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Brock Schall
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 623 | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Ethan Jennings
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 664 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Drew Wilhite
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 655 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Luke Ritzert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 622 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Tommy Emery
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 648 | -1.9% | ||
86 |
Nic Doepner
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Peter Kotlin
Lowell Dolphins Swim Club
|
Lowell Dolphins Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jonathan Pejic
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 643 | +3.8% | SB | |
88 |
Jude Bearden
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 616 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 643 | -2.3% | ||
91 |
Braylon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
91 |
Will Ladine
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 691 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Anthony Cuadros
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 733 | -0.9% | ||
94 |
Calan Berrier
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 689 | -2.6% | ||
95 |
Judah Nickoll
Club O
|
Club O | 605 | -0.2% | ||
96 |
Victor Herbert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 684 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Eli Pache
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 585 | +1.5% | PB | |
98 |
Cavan Stilson
Club O
|
Club O | 600 | -3.1% | ||
99 |
Chris Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 579 | -2.5% | ||
100 |
Diego Cotero Tapia
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 664 | -2.5% | ||
101 |
Benny Torres
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
102 |
Grant Hibiske
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 662 | -1.0% | ||
103 |
Jack Hildreth
Capital Aquatics
|
Capital Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
104 |
Drew Weiland
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 575 | +2.5% | PB | |
105 |
Paul Larson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 601 | -1.0% | ||
106 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 600 | -2.3% | ||
107 |
Seth Werntz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 652 | +0.2% | PB | |
108 |
Carson Book
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 559 | +2.7% | PB | |
109 |
Murray Murray
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 496 | +4.2% | PB | |
110 |
Paul Martínez
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 508 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Jeremy Stutzman
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
– |
Jace Caldwell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Trey Kimbley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | – |