Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Pham
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aston Fang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 139 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
francis Zhao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 495 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Gong
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 477 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Evan Parilla
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 410 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elliott LeBlond
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 407 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Mendge Lin
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | 283 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
David Li
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 359 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Coronel
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 319 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cato Hung
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 211 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Charlie Rodriguez
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 273 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Dylan Park
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 182 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Toy
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 176 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Leonhardt Sutantio
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 169 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ivan Ly
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 163 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Adam Danesh
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 162 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Chester Law
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Phillip Kim
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gannon Arellano
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jerry Chang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyson Timothy
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miller Yang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Suhil Balamurugan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kim
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 526 | +12.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan He
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 560 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alan Liu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 338 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Jones
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 321 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Coronel
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 445 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ford Lee
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 406 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Danny Rossin
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 272 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Lo
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 248 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Zhao
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 160 | – | ||
10 |
Bryant Wang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 260 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Fan
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 235 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Declan Murphy
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 232 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ewan Graham
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 223 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Elijah Wilson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 212 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Nava
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 195 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Rulon
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 2 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Flindt
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Troy Loong
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Jiang
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryant Zhao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stanley Wei
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paxton Lin
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Espiritu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Pineda
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Bartelli
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 380 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Declan Powell
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 461 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Zheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 458 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Theo Sherry
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 456 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
David LI
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 409 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Yoojoon Son
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 293 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Frey Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 369 | +19.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Echeveria
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 233 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Zheng
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 341 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Ryan Colligan
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 337 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Andrew Baik
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 334 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Albert Wong
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 323 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hieu Dao
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 179 | +9.9% | PB | |
14 |
Damian Li
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 281 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jake Hearn
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 133 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lawrence Hu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 235 | +10.0% | PB | |
17 |
Wiliam Lyu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 78 | -7.9% | ||
18 |
Owen Okuno
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 175 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Eric Xiao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 76 | – | ||
20 |
Patrick Du
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Ean Lau
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 55 | -8.6% | ||
22 |
Julian Widjaja
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Cayden Shi
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brayden Topp
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 2 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Mason Hsu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haoran Tao
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Mills
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Stevenson
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francis Hei
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 110 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Chase Piao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 81 | +11.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Shen
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brody Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Thompson
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Wu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | -10.0% | ||
7 |
Hernan Michelot
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Thomas Limando
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 2 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Alvin Xiao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | -10.8% | ||
10 |
Lucas Shi
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Reed Mock
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 2 | -11.2% | ||
12 |
Daniel Ma
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 2 | -8.4% | ||
13 |
Nolan Widjaja
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alan Stevenson
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Benjamin Mills
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ryder Hsu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riccardo Sardena
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 25 | +6.4% | PB |