Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cooper Lehman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Holmes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Boggs
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Vincent Porter
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Elijah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jonas Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Henry Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brody Harcrow
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Runkle
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Remington Hitchcox
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | – | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Fox
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | +7.7% | PB | |
15 |
Langa Lunga
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Gill
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Bean
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | – | ||
18 |
Ezekiel Kyle
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Taylor
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 812 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Vicknair
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | ESSZ | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Shepherd Sewell
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Jerry Ma
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | – | |||
4 |
Sam Steger
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 5 | +4.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Will Turrell
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 4 | +6.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Parker Merritt
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 3 | +6.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Camden Downes
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Parker Ross
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 1 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Conor Lilley
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Ethan Runkle
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | -1.9% | |||
11 |
Drew Wight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Nichols
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Trevor Murphy
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Bryson Henry
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | ||
15 |
Jaden Gipson
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | – | -1.3% | |||
16 |
Konstantine Newman
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Blake Taylor
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
– |
Adam Garcia
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – |