Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmy Zimmer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Chittum
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nissa Ruth
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sage Sillery
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Finley May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Keilah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Fiona Nichols
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Sieg
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Fischer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Julia Leite
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nia Lunga
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Izzy Meyer
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Hannah Jenkins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Ward
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Sophie Holmes
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gretchen Grubb
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Brooklyn Arnold
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Hickman
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Ava Hunt
RPS
|
RPS | – | +7.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tallulah Bechtol
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Rory Oneil
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Lubinski
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +9.9% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Duffey
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +8.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kendall Hughes
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Rylie Conley
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Rhett Grubb
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Claire White
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -4.4% | ||
28 |
Rowan Cahill
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Clara Hill
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Katelyn Torkelson
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | – | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Scarlett Cooper
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Mattie McCarter
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Sophie Hughes
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kathryn Holman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Jasmine Mobley
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Lilah Blanchard
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Samantha Suther
RPS
|
RPS | – | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Taylor Massengale
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | +8.4% | PB | |
39 |
Cadence Sullivan
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Elena Folmar
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
McKenzie Taylor
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Bella Morton
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zoey Parkinson
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – |