Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | US OPEN | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | JRS | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +2.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Arianna Wertheim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Adeline Cloutier
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Zoe Xiao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 4.50 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carley Kaplan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 781 | PB | |
2 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 715 | PB | |
3 |
Eiliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 728 | ||
4 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 710 | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 687 | ||
6 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 720 | ||
7 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 737 | ||
8 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 619 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | |
– |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | |
– |
Ansley Allen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ginger Thomas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Parkin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 745 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 742 | – | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 672 | – | ||
5 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 654 | – | ||
6 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
7 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | ||
8 |
morgan cogle
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 611 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 861 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 838 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 834 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 913 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 781 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 787 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 767 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 766 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 758 | +2.3% | SB | |
11 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 758 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 754 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lila Higgo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 757 | – | ||
14 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 755 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 799 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 750 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Arianna Wertheim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
18 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 819 | – | PB | |
19 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 719 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 780 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
21 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 716 | – | ||
23 |
Adeline Cloutier
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 731 | – | ||
23 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 777 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
25 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | – | ||
26 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 707 | +3.6% | SB | |
27 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Zoe Xiao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
29 |
Carolina Daher
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 701 | -3.4% | ||
29 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Benkusky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +4.1% | SB | |
31 |
Addison Kent
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
33 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 749 | – | ||
34 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
35 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 686 | – | PB | |
36 |
Izzy Riva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tahlia Kofman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 689 | +6.7% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
38 |
Sabrina Lyn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | +2.0% | SB | |
39 |
Blaine Huddleston
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | +4.9% | SB | |
40 |
Eiliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 681 | – | ||
42 |
Keira Scott
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | +5.1% | SB | |
43 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 676 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
45 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
45 |
Carla Prieto Ramos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | +7.8% | SB | |
46 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 672 | – | PB | |
47 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 730 | – | ||
47 |
Katya Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 684 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hannah Webb
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
48 |
Ansley Allen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 683 | +2.6% | PB | |
50 |
Carley Kaplan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | |
50 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
50 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 657 | +0.3% | SB | |
52 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 657 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 654 | – | ||
53 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 656 | +1.2% | SB | |
54 |
Corina Wong
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 654 | +0.9% | SB | |
54 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 654 | – | ||
56 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Parkin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 710 | +2.8% | SB | |
57 |
Ginger Thomas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | – | ||
58 |
sofia bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | +6.8% | SB | |
59 |
morgan cogle
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
60 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 642 | – | ||
61 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
63 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 696 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
66 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 726 | – | ||
67 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | – | ||
68 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | +8.5% | SB | |
68 |
Addy Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | – | ||
70 |
Suki Burgstiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | +0.1% | SB | |
70 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 627 | +6.4% | SB | |
71 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 623 | -3.1% | ||
72 |
Isabel Sayag
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 618 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 627 | – | ||
74 |
Bella Destrade
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
75 |
Samira Zambrano
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 610 | +0.2% | SB | |
76 |
Eva Schischa
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 622 | – | ||
77 |
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +6.4% | SB | |
78 |
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Rachel Lundy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 600 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Ella Chan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | +6.4% | PB | |
81 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
82 |
Corley Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
82 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 595 | – | ||
84 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 594 | – | ||
84 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
85 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
86 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
87 |
Sophia El Chantiry
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
88 |
Sophie Nichols
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 636 | – | PB | |
89 |
Mia Patton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 576 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
91 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 571 | – | ||
92 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
93 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
94 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | – | ||
95 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 564 | – | ||
96 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | +3.5% | SB | |
97 |
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 555 | – | ||
98 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 608 | – | ||
99 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | ||
100 |
Megan Hurley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Calissa Kissinger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 546 | – | ||
102 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 539 | – | ||
103 |
Kinsey Yarbrough
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 580 | – | ||
– |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |