Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | JRS | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +3.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +5.9% | SB | ||
6 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Sabrina Lyn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +5.3% | SB | ||
8 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +8.9% | SB | |
10 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
14 |
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 802 | +5.7% | SB | |
18 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 800 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 750 | – | ||
20 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
21 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
22 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 711 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
24 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 688 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | +2.4% | SB | |
26 |
Adeline Cloutier
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 743 | – | ||
27 |
Ella Chan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Katya Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 720 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 752 | – | ||
31 |
Zoe Xiao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
32 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 690 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 852 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rylee Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 913 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 818 | – | ||
5 |
Simany Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 818 | +5.3% | SB | |
6 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 802 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 847 | – | ||
7 |
Sabrina Lyn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 800 | +5.2% | SB | |
9 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 798 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 794 | +7.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jenna Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 812 | +6.6% | SB | |
12 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 776 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 767 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Julia Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 765 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | +3.3% | SB | |
17 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 785 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Noble
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 739 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 784 | +5.0% | SB | |
20 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
20 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 744 | – | ||
23 |
Elyse Wood
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
24 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 730 | +3.8% | SB | |
25 |
Ella Chan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Adeline Cloutier
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 727 | – | ||
27 |
Zoe Xiao
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
28 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 719 | +1.4% | SB | |
29 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 752 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
31 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 705 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katya Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 713 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 700 | +4.7% | SB | |
34 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 699 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 696 | – | ||
36 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 705 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 692 | – | ||
37 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
37 |
Hannah Webb
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
37 |
Elisabeth Erlendsdóttir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 692 | +5.3% | SB | |
41 |
Carley Kaplan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
43 |
Hollace Stokes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 696 | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Benkusky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Carla Prieto Ramos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Suki Burgstiner
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +6.1% | SB | |
47 |
Ellie Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
49 |
Madyson Hartway
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 691 | – | PB | |
49 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 680 | – | ||
51 |
Riley McCormick
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
51 |
Mia Patton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
53 |
Eiliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
54 |
Blaine Huddleston
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 677 | +1.5% | SB | |
55 |
Abby Hite
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 682 | +2.9% | SB | |
55 |
Nat Gembicki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
57 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 684 | +4.0% | SB | |
58 |
Rachel Lundy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 669 | – | ||
60 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 676 | – | ||
61 |
Ginger Thomas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | – | ||
62 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 750 | – | ||
62 |
Eva Schischa
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 675 | – | ||
64 |
Paola Negrin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | – | ||
64 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 663 | – | ||
66 |
Tahlia Kofman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | +5.0% | PB | |
67 |
Grace Higdon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | – | ||
68 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.4% | SB | |
69 |
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 655 | – | ||
70 |
Ana Villamil
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
71 |
Ivanka Bukele
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
72 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 660 | – | ||
73 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 647 | – | PB | |
74 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 646 | +6.9% | PB | |
75 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 656 | +3.0% | PB | |
76 |
Bella Destrade
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mary Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 651 | – | ||
78 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
79 |
sofia bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | +3.1% | SB | |
80 |
Maria Candelora
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 624 | – | ||
80 |
Manuella Lima
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 634 | – | ||
82 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
84 |
Calissa Kissinger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 630 | – | PB | |
85 |
Katelyn Cabral
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | +7.8% | SB | |
86 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
87 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | +3.0% | PB | |
88 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
89 |
Lara Braganza
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 625 | – | PB | |
89 |
Abbie Sargent
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | ||
91 |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 614 | – | ||
92 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 595 | +2.0% | SB | |
93 |
Illari Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 581 | – | ||
94 |
Neriah Giedrys
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | +1.9% | PB | |
95 |
Megan Hurley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | -1.1% | ||
96 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 570 | +5.1% | SB | |
97 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
– |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Monahan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karolina Tilky
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – |