Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Mcgee
Murray
|
Murray | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dallas Bell
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rob Warren
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Baker
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SR | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
David Danhauer
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gabe Nasato
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jonathan Waide
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Baker
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | – | 11 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dallas Dukes
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Mason Babcock
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Kyle Jones
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Cole Chaudoin
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Jake Ferguson
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
John Newman
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Sparky Fell
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | 7 | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Michael Spencer
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Mcgee
Murray
|
Murray | SR | 129 | – | ||
2 |
Dallas Bell
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rob Warren
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Baker
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SR | 101 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Waide
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | JR | 89 | – | ||
6 |
David Danhauer
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 82 | – | ||
7 |
Gabe Nasato
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 79 | – | ||
8 |
Justin Baker
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | – | 78 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jake Ferguson
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SO | 64 | – | ||
10 |
Dallas Dukes
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | JR | 64 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Jones
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | SR | 57 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Chaudoin
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 57 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Babcock
Warren East
|
Warren East | – | 56 | – | ||
14 |
John Newman
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 56 | – | ||
15 |
Elijah Cooper
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | 8 | 54 | – | ||
16 |
Sparky Fell
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | 7 | 51 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Spencer
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 48 | – | ||
18 |
James Rafferty
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 45 | – | ||
19 |
Travis Moser
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 36 | – | ||
20 |
Seth Boone
Apollo
|
Apollo | SO | 35 | – | ||
21 |
Foster Desmond
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | JR | 34 | – | ||
22 |
Ben Hardison
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 34 | – | ||
23 |
Newcomb Maddux
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 31 | – | ||
24 |
Sean Boone
Apollo
|
Apollo | 8 | 23 | – | ||
25 |
Riley Wharton
Logan County
|
Logan County | 8 | 19 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Caldwell
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 9 | – |