Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathew Rogers
Caldwell County
|
Caldwell County | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | 8 | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | FR | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
James Dodds
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Marco O'Bryan
Calloway County
|
Calloway County | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Seth Jones
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | SO | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Will Shelton
Murray
|
Murray | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Eaton
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Pitt
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | 8 | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
John Padgett
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Sovar
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ashton Hill
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Johnson
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Kelly
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Ashley
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathew Rogers
Caldwell County
|
Caldwell County | JR | 131 | – | ||
2 |
James Dodds
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | FR | 112 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | 8 | 110 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Taylor
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 101 | – | ||
6 |
Marco O'Bryan
Calloway County
|
Calloway County | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
7 |
Seth Jones
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | SO | 85 | – | ||
8 |
Will Shelton
Murray
|
Murray | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Padgett
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 79 | – | ||
10 |
Ian Pitt
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | 8 | 70 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Hunter Eaton
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 65 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Sovar
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | FR | 63 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Kelly
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 58 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Johnson
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 57 | – | ||
15 |
Ashton Hill
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | 54 | – | ||
16 |
Stephen Ashley
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SR | 51 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kenton Desmond
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | SO | 49 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Lile
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | FR | 44 | – | ||
19 |
Hayden Carmon
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SO | 43 | – | ||
20 |
Mason Jessup
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | JR | 41 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Mcguinness
South Warren
|
South Warren | FR | 38 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Butero
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | JR | 38 | – | ||
23 |
Ashton Ricketts
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | JR | 38 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Fritz
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | SR | 34 | – | ||
25 |
Justin Frazier
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | JR | 34 | – | ||
26 |
Dillon Porter
Russellville
|
Russellville | 8 | 31 | – | ||
27 |
Seth Manley
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 28 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Aud
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | JR | 27 | – | ||
29 |
Bryce Hanson
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 19 | – | ||
30 |
Gabriel Bartley
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 6 | – | ||
31 |
Cooper Howard
Apollo
|
Apollo | SO | 5 | – | ||
32 |
Bryce Robinson
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | – | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Spencer Walker
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | 8 | – | – | ||
34 |
Conner Creek
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Evan Garrenton
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Obryan
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Seth Cole
Logan County
|
Logan County | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Hunter Mitchell
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Hall
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 7 | – | – | ||
40 |
Isaac Malott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Wyatt Moshure
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 7 | – | – | ||
42 |
Lake Doss
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Samuel Roberts
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | 8 | – | – | ||
– |
Coleton Jones
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 8 | NS | – | – |