Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hornaday
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Wilson
Murray
|
Murray | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cassie Vaughn
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Molli Crowell
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Culbertson
Saint Mary
|
Saint Mary | SR | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Gibson
Murray
|
Murray | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makenzie Garland
Saint Mary
|
Saint Mary | SR | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie Vaughn
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Julia Smith
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | 6 | 7 | ||
11 |
Julia Borders
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Madyson Merrick
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 5 | ||
13 |
Anne Kinsman
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | 4 | ||
14 |
Lilly morris
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Maris Dees
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | 8 | 2 | ||
16 |
Zuzu Houck
Murray
|
Murray | – | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hornaday
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 126 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Wilson
Murray
|
Murray | SO | 96 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe Cummings
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 95 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate Culbertson
Saint Mary
|
Saint Mary | SR | 93 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cassie Vaughn
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | FR | 91 | – | ||
6 |
Molli Crowell
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SO | 85 | – | ||
7 |
Makenzie Garland
Saint Mary
|
Saint Mary | SR | 84 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Gibson
Murray
|
Murray | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Vaughn
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | 79 | – | ||
10 |
Anne Kinsman
Barren County
|
Barren County | FR | 76 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Borders
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | SR | 74 | – | ||
12 |
Maris Dees
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | 8 | 73 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Smith
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | 6 | 72 | – | ||
14 |
Madyson Merrick
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | 70 | – | ||
15 |
Lilly morris
Logan County
|
Logan County | – | 66 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zuzu Houck
Murray
|
Murray | – | 66 | – | PB | |
17 |
Georgianna Sook
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | JR | 58 | – | ||
18 |
Lorenn King
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 54 | – | ||
19 |
Oliver Fell
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | SR | 52 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Simpson
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 50 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ashton Ammerman
South Warren
|
South Warren | JR | 49 | – | ||
22 |
Emme Harned
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | FR | 48 | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Shelby Warren
Apollo
|
Apollo | SO | 43 | – | ||
24 |
Hannah Padgett
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | 7 | 42 | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Wortham
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 41 | – | ||
26 |
Erin Shemwell
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | FR | 30 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Howerton
Madisonville North Hopkins
|
Madisonville North Hopkins | – | 23 | – | ||
28 |
Krissy Gillenwater
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | JR | 21 | – | ||
29 |
Claudia Witcher
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 19 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Hyland
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | SO | 18 | – | ||
31 |
Chyanne Funnell
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | SO | 17 | – | ||
31 |
Brooklyn Brown
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | – | 17 | – | ||
33 |
Madelyn Travis
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 7 | 16 | – | ||
34 |
Mary Catherine Francis
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | FR | 12 | – | ||
35 |
Adrianna Joiner
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 12 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Stokes
McCracken County
|
McCracken County | FR | 12 | – | ||
37 |
Maggie McGrath
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | JR | 11 | – | ||
38 |
Cristina Tellez
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | JR | 11 | – | ||
39 |
Tanner Robards
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 10 | – | ||
40 |
Kylee Gregory
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 10 | – | ||
41 |
Erin Wilson
Barren County
|
Barren County | – | 8 | – | ||
42 |
Katie Allen
Calloway County
|
Calloway County | – | 4 | – | ||
43 |
Audrey Wells
Logan County
|
Logan County | SO | – | – | ||
44 |
Claire Umstead
Calloway County
|
Calloway County | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Wolf
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Sophie Blair
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Heather Mast
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
48 |
Scarlett Wilkey
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | 7 | – | – | ||
49 |
Caris Wilke
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Saylor Pehm
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | FR | – | – | ||
51 |
Madison Marsh
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Emilia Anderson
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Haley Jones
Henderson County
|
Henderson County | – | – | – | ||
54 |
Emma Stovall
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
55 |
Baker Hardison
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Emily Yewell
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | ||
57 |
Tanishka Singh
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | – | – | – | ||
58 |
Dimond Shelton
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Jordan Kaminski
Hopkinsville
|
Hopkinsville | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Katie Brooks
Logan County
|
Logan County | 8 | – | – | ||
– |
Rachel Howard
Glasgow
|
Glasgow | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Autumn Turner
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jaycee Cribbs
Hopkins County Central
|
Hopkins County Central | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Waggoner
Marshall County
|
Marshall County | SR | NS | – | – |