Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Bathurst
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 646 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Luca Ferrera
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 647 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Zak Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 342 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Kevin Bruno
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Nelson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 357 | – | ||
10 |
Lennon Varellan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 321 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Victor Chisu
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 285 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Armbruster
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 159 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 158 | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Maxi Schloeter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 147 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ayden Wintets
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 147 | +9.4% | PB | |
16 |
Rayan Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 230 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kai Haynes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 210 | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Wesley Hamer
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 188 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Jasen Brice
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 167 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Caleb Milak
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 119 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Willy Rowe
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 111 | +8.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aiden Karunakaran
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 107 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Liam Giannella
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 84 | +4.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jon Weber
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | – | ||
25 |
Brian Freeman
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Grayson Descent
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 37 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Brendan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 35 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Mateo Miranda
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Logan Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Miles Gordon
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Emre Dincer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Yamamoto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jerome Garas
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Arnold
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Madera
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – |