Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
2 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 715 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 585 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
5 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 616 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 603 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 531 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 538 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 479 | +7.8% | SB | |
10 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 499 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 407 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 385 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 390 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 386 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 304 | -6.4% | ||
16 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 262 | – | ||
17 |
Kayden Haxton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 232 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 164 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Nic Kercher
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 110 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Bronner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Juan Carlos Foster
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Schermerhorn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 695 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Abram Kinzel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 458 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 552 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 416 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 412 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 421 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 255 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Lewis Mattson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 350 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 242 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Lucas Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 160 | – | ||
12 |
Noah Kunzweiler
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Tommy Hollenkamp
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Rocket Terry
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 411 | – | ||
2 |
Parker Roberts
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 146 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 119 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tristan Todd
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 23 | – |