Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Bergman
Sweden
|
Sweden | 864 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Malene Rypestøl
Norway
|
Norway | 808 | – | ||
3 |
Karolin Victoria Kotsar
Estonia
|
Estonia | 760 | – | ||
4 |
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær
Denmark
|
Denmark | 726 | – | ||
5 |
Vilma RUOTSALAINEN
Finland
|
Finland | 714 | – | ||
6 |
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir
Iceland
|
Iceland | 714 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Jenna Pulkkinen
Finland
|
Finland | 699 | – | ||
– |
Anna Rønn
Denmark
|
Denmark | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Bergman
Sweden
|
Sweden | 764 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Anna Rønn
Denmark
|
Denmark | 758 | – | ||
3 |
Malene Rypestøl
Norway
|
Norway | 730 | – | ||
4 |
Karolin Victoria Kotsar
Estonia
|
Estonia | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Vilma RUOTSALAINEN
Finland
|
Finland | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir
Iceland
|
Iceland | 677 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Jenna Pulkkinen
Finland
|
Finland | 674 | – | ||
8 |
Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær
Denmark
|
Denmark | 662 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pernilla Lindberg
Sweden
|
Sweden | 577 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thórey Magnúsdóttir S14
Iceland
|
Iceland | 356 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emelía Ýr S14 Gunnarsdóttir
Iceland
|
Iceland | 333 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Asta Sejr Hansen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 316 | – | ||
7 |
Freja Kvist
Denmark
|
Denmark | 304 | – | ||
8 |
Herdís Guðbjartsdóttir S14
Iceland
|
Iceland | 288 | – | ||
5 |
Ida Andersson Wulf
Sweden
|
Sweden | 180 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thelma Björnsdóttir S6 Sb5
Iceland
|
Iceland | 167 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Nystrand
Sweden
|
Sweden | 874 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Karoline KJELSTRUP
Denmark
|
Denmark | 800 | – | ||
3 |
Louna Kasvio
Finland
|
Finland | 761 | – | ||
4 |
Wilma Sundt
Finland
|
Finland | 743 | – | PB | |
5 |
Violanta Gurjanova
Estonia
|
Estonia | 691 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sunneva Bergmann Asbjornsdottir
Iceland
|
Iceland | 646 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sara Larsen
Norway
|
Norway | 637 | – | ||
8 |
Veronika Tsistjakova
Estonia
|
Estonia | 627 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa Nystrand
Sweden
|
Sweden | 806 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Karoline KJELSTRUP
Denmark
|
Denmark | 734 | – | ||
3 |
Louna Kasvio
Finland
|
Finland | 721 | – | ||
4 |
Wilma Sundt
Finland
|
Finland | 717 | – | PB | |
5 |
Violanta Gurjanova
Estonia
|
Estonia | 645 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Sara Larsen
Norway
|
Norway | 611 | – | ||
7 |
Sunneva Bergmann Asbjornsdottir
Iceland
|
Iceland | 598 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Veronika Tsistjakova
Estonia
|
Estonia | 595 | -1.7% |