Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davin LINDHOLM
Finland
|
Finland | 797 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen
Norway
|
Norway | 778 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jami Ihalainen
Finland
|
Finland | 774 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daði Björnsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | 756 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Alan Gritsok
Estonia
|
Estonia | 754 | +2.9% | SB | |
6 |
Mathias Christensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 729 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mark Sovtsa
Estonia
|
Estonia | 728 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Markus Charlton
Sweden
|
Sweden | 718 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davin LINDHOLM
Finland
|
Finland | 788 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jami Ihalainen
Finland
|
Finland | 747 | – | ||
3 |
Alan Gritsok
Estonia
|
Estonia | 741 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen
Norway
|
Norway | 729 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Daði Björnsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | 729 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Mathias Christensen
Denmark
|
Denmark | 722 | – | PB | |
7 |
Markus Charlton
Sweden
|
Sweden | 697 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Kalle Pyykkönen
Finland
|
Finland | 697 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Sovtsa
Estonia
|
Estonia | 696 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Roland Toftum
Faroe Islands
|
Faroe Islands | 677 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Róbert Ísak Jónsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | – | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nader Khalili
Finland
|
Finland | – | – | ||
3 |
Gustav Ljungberg
Sweden
|
Sweden | – | – | ||
4 |
Andreas Nordh
Sweden
|
Sweden | – | – | ||
5 |
Frederik Schmidt Johansen
Denmark
|
Denmark | – | – | ||
7 |
Marcus Haus
Norway
|
Norway | – | – | ||
6 |
Edvin Soderlind
Sweden
|
Sweden | – | – | ||
8 |
Frederik Høgh
Denmark
|
Denmark | 65 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 802 | – | ||
2 |
Snorri Dagur Einarsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | 781 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Adomas Gatulis
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 741 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hugo Swanson
Sweden
|
Sweden | 737 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tobias Rosengaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 717 | – | PB | |
6 |
Axel Gladher
Sweden
|
Sweden | 711 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Boris Minkovski
Finland
|
Finland | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Emil Austevoll Harlem
Norway
|
Norway | 681 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas GAUR
Denmark
|
Denmark | 770 | – | ||
2 |
Adomas Gatulis
Lithuania
|
Lithuania | 708 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hugo Swanson
Sweden
|
Sweden | 701 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Snorri Dagur Einarsson
Iceland
|
Iceland | 700 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Tobias Rosengaard
Denmark
|
Denmark | 695 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emil Austevoll Harlem
Norway
|
Norway | 687 | – | PB | |
7 |
Axel Gladher
Sweden
|
Sweden | 685 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Boris Minkovski
Finland
|
Finland | 682 | – | ||
9 |
Konsta Rantasuo
Finland
|
Finland | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Jorven Nopponen
Estonia
|
Estonia | 616 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Tomi Silander
Finland
|
Finland | 575 | – | ||
12 |
Denis Moskalenko
Estonia
|
Estonia | 543 | +1.8% | SB |