Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Schirk
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Barthlow
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Harper
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Walker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Phil Baity
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brian Gartner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dan Ricketts
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pete Starr
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clint McClendon
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Shane Eliason
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Thompson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Thomasson
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Luiz Cunha
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Busch
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Schirk
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 704 | – | ||
2 |
Kit French
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 700 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Barthlow
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 660 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Harper
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 635 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Dan Ricketts
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 634 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Walker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 619 | – | PB | |
7 |
Phil Baity
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 612 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brian Gartner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Shane Eliason
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 606 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pete Starr
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 606 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Thomasson
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 602 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Thompson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 599 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tom Recko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Luiz Cunha
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 596 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Busch
South Toledo YMCA
|
South Toledo YMCA | 595 | – | ||
16 |
Clint McClendon
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 594 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Smith
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 589 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 586 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Schwartz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Pinkston
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | 585 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Ison
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 583 | – | PB | |
22 |
Danny Kim
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Leix
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 576 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rob Cyrek
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 575 | – | ||
25 |
Spencer Liedl
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 574 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Hug
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 572 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Bradley Gorter
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 571 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Caro
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 569 | – | ||
29 |
Joshua Griffey
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
30 |
Denny Shupe
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
31 |
Devin Canfield
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabe Schubiner
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 559 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Germain
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 559 | – | ||
34 |
Chris del Campo Hartman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 557 | – | ||
34 |
John Adams
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 557 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michal Pietrusinski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
37 |
Alex Gornitzky
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 555 | – | ||
38 |
Cory Smith
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 553 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Andrew Rogers
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ross Bittner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
40 |
John Hagan
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 552 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ivan Perhat
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 551 | – | ||
43 |
Jake Lewing
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 545 | – | ||
44 |
Josh Mitchell
Hay-Went-Ha-MI
|
Hay-Went-Ha-MI | 544 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Dunn
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 543 | – | ||
46 |
Bryant Hunter
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 542 | – | ||
46 |
Billy Sepich
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 542 | – | PB | |
48 |
Chase McBratney
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 539 | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Goldsmith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 539 | – | ||
50 |
Glenn Kalata
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ankur Poseria
North Canton Community YMCA
|
North Canton Community YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brendan McGregor
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
52 |
Quentin Walsh
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
54 |
Darius Wolny
Irving Park Penguins
|
Irving Park Penguins | 535 | – | ||
55 |
Jonathan Goodman
Bellevue Branch YMCA
|
Bellevue Branch YMCA | 534 | – | ||
56 |
Matthew Jordan
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
57 |
Robert Willhoit
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 528 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Hurst
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 526 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
Fritz Froehlich
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 526 | – | ||
60 |
Kevin Oliver
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 525 | – | ||
61 |
Kevin Straughn
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jeff Jankowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
63 |
Caleb Goeckner
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 523 | – | PB | |
63 |
Andrew Burkey
Williamsport
|
Williamsport | 523 | – | ||
65 |
Fix Fixary
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 522 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ryan Hauptman
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
67 |
Paul Kolb
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 516 | – | ||
68 |
Rick Keca
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
69 |
Adam Collins
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 513 | – | PB | |
70 |
Andrew Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
71 |
David Lebovitz
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 512 | – | PB | |
72 |
Cy Moser
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 511 | – | ||
73 |
Payton Brooks
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 511 | – | ||
74 |
Eric Henager
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 510 | – | ||
74 |
Pete McGregor
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 510 | – | ||
76 |
Adam Meyer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 509 | – | ||
77 |
Jonathan Lindquist
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
78 |
Nick Schauer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
79 |
Tom Janszen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 507 | – | ||
80 |
Nick Floyd
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 507 | +0.9% | PB | |
81 |
Chris Miller
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 505 | – | ||
82 |
Kyle Schaben
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 504 | – | ||
83 |
John Ohlhaver
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 504 | – | PB | |
84 |
Michael Heaney
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 504 | – | PB | |
84 |
Mark Green
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 504 | – | PB | |
86 |
Brian Young
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 503 | – | ||
87 |
Matt Saunders
Rockwall YMCA
|
Rockwall YMCA | 503 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Kurt Ponting
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva | 503 | – | ||
89 |
Kristopher Farreny
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 501 | – | PB | |
90 |
Matt Neely
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 499 | – | PB | |
91 |
Chris Skoda
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jacob Torok
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 496 | – | ||
93 |
Joey Bruzda
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 496 | – | PB | |
94 |
Rory Scott
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD | 495 | – | ||
95 |
Ryan Beljan
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 495 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Wood
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 494 | – | ||
97 |
Chris Fette
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 492 | – | ||
98 |
Sean Stevens
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 491 | – | ||
99 |
Mike Morford
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 490 | – | ||
100 |
John Lytle
Clearfield-PA
|
Clearfield-PA | 490 | – | ||
101 |
Stuart Ainsworth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
102 |
Stefan Rosales
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 489 | – | ||
102 |
Matthew Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
104 |
Chris Hasson
South Oakland Family YMCA
|
South Oakland Family YMCA | 488 | – | ||
105 |
Spencer Hallowell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
106 |
Daniel Fletcher
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 487 | – | ||
107 |
James Livolsi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 482 | – | ||
107 |
Jason Azares
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 482 | – | ||
109 |
Paul Ubbink
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 482 | – | PB | |
110 |
Peter Cegelka
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 481 | – | ||
111 |
Jacob Shanley
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
112 |
Craig Jackowiak
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 480 | – | ||
113 |
Matt Mattingly
Burlington County YMCA
|
Burlington County YMCA | 480 | – | ||
113 |
Eeseng Yap
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 480 | – | ||
115 |
Garrick Berberich
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 479 | – | ||
116 |
Patrick McCrory
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
117 |
Aki Osada
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 476 | – | ||
118 |
Michael Cobb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 474 | – | ||
119 |
Jesse Sorrell
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 474 | – | ||
120 |
Adam Taft
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
121 |
Thaddeus Wallin
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 472 | – | ||
122 |
Jake Vogel
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 471 | -2.8% | ||
122 |
Kyle Riekena
Canton YMCA
|
Canton YMCA | 471 | – | ||
124 |
Francis Richey
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 468 | – | ||
125 |
Matt Young
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
126 |
Dan Broadley
MELY
|
MELY | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
127 |
Scott Hoppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
128 |
Mark Ozimek
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 462 | – | ||
129 |
Andrew Frank
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 459 | – | ||
130 |
Joe Hanson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 458 | – | ||
131 |
Brent Hitchcock
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 454 | – | ||
132 |
Myles Poster
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 448 | – | ||
133 |
Joshua Gonzalez
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 447 | – | PB | |
133 |
Aden Coleman
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 447 | – | ||
135 |
Brian Hauerwas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
136 |
Ben Love
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 442 | – | ||
137 |
Matthew Grimes
Sherwood YMCA
|
Sherwood YMCA | 440 | – | ||
138 |
Taylor Smith
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 430 | – | ||
– |
Andy Peterson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | – | – |