1
|
Kathyrn Smith
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu
|
|
542
|
–
|
|
2
|
Claire Waller
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD
|
|
524
|
–
|
|
3
|
Nicol Traynor
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
|
516
|
–
|
|
4
|
Audrey Prior
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
514
|
+0.0%
|
SB
|
5
|
Kate Manning
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
511
|
–
|
|
6
|
Aubrey Caldwell
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
509
|
–
|
|
7
|
Darby Driscoll
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
509
|
–
|
|
8
|
Victoria Kalevich
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
|
508
|
–
|
|
9
|
Christina Savard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
508
|
–
|
|
10
|
Lauren Williams
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
|
506
|
–
|
|
11
|
Rachel Coviello
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
504
|
–
|
|
12
|
Danielle Kelly
Hartford-MD
|
Hartford-MD
|
|
497
|
–
|
|
13
|
Alex VanOost
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
494
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
14
|
Samantha O'Donnell
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
492
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Jordan Gray
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA
|
|
490
|
-0.8%
|
|
16
|
Jessica Feldish
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
489
|
–
|
|
16
|
Elise Bugenske
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA
|
|
489
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Lauren Melville
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
|
486
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kristin Lowd
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA
|
|
485
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jillian Murphy
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
484
|
–
|
|
21
|
Tricia Close
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
|
483
|
-1.2%
|
|
22
|
Laura Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
|
477
|
–
|
|
23
|
Stephanie Conelias
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
475
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Mary Henkels
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
472
|
–
|
|
25
|
Christine Marino
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
|
468
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sarah Beggs
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ
|
|
467
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gina Agro
YMCA of Western Monmouth County
|
YMCA of Western Monmouth County
|
|
466
|
–
|
|
28
|
Samantha Sabre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
462
|
–
|
|
29
|
Jessica Shetler
Alliance Y Flyers
|
Alliance Y Flyers
|
|
461
|
–
|
|
30
|
Amy Kraemer
Mid-Delmarva
|
Mid-Delmarva
|
|
461
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lauren Subler
Darke County YMCA
|
Darke County YMCA
|
|
458
|
–
|
|
32
|
Moira Price
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
|
446
|
–
|
|
33
|
Abby Pratt
MELY
|
MELY
|
|
440
|
-1.4%
|
|
34
|
Kristen McMullan
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
440
|
–
|
|
35
|
Maureen McCluskey
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
438
|
–
|
|
36
|
Kristine Salm
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y
|
|
438
|
–
|
|
37
|
Katie Fuentes
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
|
429
|
–
|
|
38
|
Katie Kolva
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
|
424
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lindsay Currotto
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD
|
|
417
|
–
|
|
40
|
Karen Moyes
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA
|
|
402
|
–
|
|
41
|
Megan Holloway
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
349
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Duewer
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|