Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Browning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Bobby Savulich
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Nead
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | ||
4 |
Andrew Trepp
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Sean Davis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ben Asseff
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Houchin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Guilherme Veiga
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Schenck
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Bowling
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Frisk Driscoll
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Volosin
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Northcutt
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Browning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 812 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Trepp
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Nead
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Bobby Savulich
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Asseff
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 749 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Houchin
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Davis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 734 | – | ||
8 |
Guilherme Veiga
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 733 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Schenck
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Volosin
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 713 | – | ||
11 |
Steven Bowling
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 709 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Northcutt
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 705 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Reynolds
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 698 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Galbreath
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Frisk Driscoll
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 695 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Donch
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 691 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Dunn
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 689 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Hershberger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Yarborough
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ross Vimr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 677 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Andy Long
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 677 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Chip Hughes
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael Kirwan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 673 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Kearney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Cunningham
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kit Elsworth
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 668 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Crete
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Prue
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
29 |
A. J. Detra
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 658 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Christophe Cefalo
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
31 |
Eeseng Yap
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 654 | – | ||
32 |
Reid Madden
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 652 | – | ||
33 |
Caleb Gottinger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | – | PB | |
34 |
Drew Soisson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 648 | – | ||
35 |
Kristopher Farreny
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 647 | – | ||
36 |
Paul Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
37 |
Drew Kingman
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
38 |
Wesley Bubb
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 636 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Robert Steele
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 635 | – | ||
40 |
William Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 634 | – | ||
41 |
Marshel Renz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 632 | – | PB | |
42 |
CG McClure
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 630 | – | ||
43 |
Joe Coronato
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryne Francis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Charlie Sparks
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 620 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 620 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Ralph Rienzo
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 616 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matt Travnik
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 615 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Chris Long
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 614 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
John Benigno
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 611 | – | ||
51 |
Ed Kowal
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 608 | – | ||
52 |
Matt Rienzo
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 608 | – | ||
52 |
Danny Platow
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 608 | – | ||
54 |
Chris Miller
Lebanon Valley Otters
|
Lebanon Valley Otters | 608 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle Jones
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 606 | – | ||
56 |
Billy Schwitter
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 604 | – | ||
57 |
Adam Calloway
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 603 | – | ||
57 |
Aaron Raymar
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
59 |
Joseph Tseng
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 600 | – | ||
60 |
Chris Ball
Hatboro-PA
|
Hatboro-PA | 597 | – | ||
61 |
Joe Bentz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 577 | – | ||
62 |
David Stefl
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 575 | – | ||
63 |
Clint Mulholland
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 550 | – |