Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Lanteigne
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kristy Brager
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Summer Morgan
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mattea Perrotta
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Demarrais
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexa Merz
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsay Guers
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Christy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leigh Cole
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jill Heck
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Christina Person
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Byron
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Cara Davidoff
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Erin Mattson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Myers
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Morgan
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 764 | – | ||
2 |
Kristy Brager
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 756 | – | ||
3 |
Mattea Perrotta
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Demarrais
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Guers
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Christy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 744 | – | ||
7 |
Alexa Merz
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 738 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Lanteigne
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Christina Person
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 735 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cara Davidoff
Palisades-Malibu
|
Palisades-Malibu | 732 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Miller
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 730 | – | ||
12 |
Leigh Cole
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 728 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michelle Myers
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Byron
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 722 | – | ||
15 |
Erin Mattson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 720 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jill Heck
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
17 |
Allison Luttermoser
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 719 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Callaway
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 718 | – | ||
19 |
Marin Hawk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Grushecky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 713 | – | ||
21 |
Amanda Smith
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 709 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adrienne Woods
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 708 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ruth Seiffert
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 707 | – | ||
24 |
Mallory Pucci
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Fairbanks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 706 | – | ||
26 |
Elisabeth Johnson
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 706 | – | ||
27 |
Kristyne Cole
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 704 | – | ||
28 |
Claire Woodall-Gainey
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 703 | – | ||
29 |
Margie Chamberlin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 703 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kara Stiles
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 703 | – | PB | |
30 |
Naomi Delphin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 703 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Anita Beck
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 701 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elizabeth Mancuso
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Bullock
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 697 | – | ||
35 |
Kellie Stevens
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 697 | – | ||
35 |
Brittney Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 697 | – | PB | |
37 |
Emilie Hoeper
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
38 |
Laura Tomes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 691 | – | ||
39 |
Stephanie Vint
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A
|
San Pedro Peninsula Y M C A | 689 | – | ||
40 |
Julie Kim
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 689 | – | ||
40 |
Allyson Kiracofe
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 689 | – | ||
42 |
Kerry Nichols
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 686 | – | ||
43 |
Caitlin Impink
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jenny Gelden
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
45 |
Erin Tudor
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 684 | – | PB | |
46 |
Katie Kaczka
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
47 |
Patricia Nelsen
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | – | ||
48 |
Kelly Gueltig
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 680 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Benjamin
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 680 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lauren English
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 679 | – | ||
51 |
Jessica Burkhard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 679 | – | ||
52 |
Lia Sgambato
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 678 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ashley Largo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | +5.1% | PB | |
53 |
Chase Montagnet
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 677 | – | ||
55 |
Mandy Myers
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
56 |
Lisa Shelps
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 677 | – | ||
57 |
CARLYN SANDER
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 676 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Kelsey Cooper
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 675 | – | ||
59 |
Amy Forsberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 675 | +0.2% | SB | |
59 |
Katie Waldron
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 675 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jenny Westfall
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 673 | – | ||
62 |
Brittany Strumbel
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
63 |
Grace DeMarrais
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
64 |
Stephanie Shupe
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brittney Jamerson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ann Nowak
Aurora YMCA Shar
|
Aurora YMCA Shar | 670 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kathryn Pegg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 667 | – | ||
68 |
Katlin Potts
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sarah Krone
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
70 |
Jenny Hagen
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
71 |
April Kerstetter
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 663 | – | ||
72 |
Hannah Whitehead
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 662 | – | ||
73 |
Courtney Hudak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sarah Merritt
Western Fam.-MD
|
Western Fam.-MD | 661 | – | PB | |
75 |
Madeline Parra
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 660 | – | ||
76 |
Lauren McKenna
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 659 | – | PB | |
77 |
Julie Kahn
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 657 | – | ||
78 |
Megan Sculley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 656 | – | ||
79 |
Meghan Heil
Anne Arundel
|
Anne Arundel | 656 | – | PB | |
80 |
Christina Metcalf
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 654 | – | ||
81 |
Lindsey Brown
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 653 | – | ||
82 |
Alexia Cornett
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 653 | – | ||
83 |
Haley Morris
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 652 | – | ||
84 |
Leslie Dlugopolski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
85 |
Miranda Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 651 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kati Lyons
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 651 | – | ||
87 |
Anna Smith
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 651 | – | ||
88 |
Natalie Smith
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 649 | -1.9% | ||
89 |
Maggie Hannon
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 649 | – | PB | |
90 |
Gillian Sisco
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions
|
YMCA of Roanoke Valley Sea Lions | 648 | – | ||
91 |
Kathryn Creech
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
92 |
Meggie Edwards
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 640 | – | ||
93 |
Catherine Skoda
Somerset Hills Swim Club
|
Somerset Hills Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
94 |
Alisha Carrazza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 636 | – | ||
95 |
Pam Zelnick
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
96 |
Hannah Marlow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 635 | – | ||
97 |
Emily Martin
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 634 | – | ||
98 |
Kristin Skiba
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 634 | – | ||
99 |
Jenny Cunningham
North Central Florida YMCA
|
North Central Florida YMCA | 633 | 0.0% | ||
100 |
Stephanie Boehme
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 632 | – | PB | |
100 |
Stephanie Seto
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 632 | – | ||
102 |
Sami Daily
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas
|
Ann Arbor YMCA Barracudas | 628 | – | ||
103 |
Lauren Shanley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 627 | – | ||
104 |
Sarah Griffiths
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 626 | -1.3% | ||
105 |
Colleen Considine
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 626 | – | ||
106 |
Kylie Blackburn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
107 |
Amanda Cameron
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 625 | – | ||
107 |
Katie Moore
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 625 | – | ||
109 |
Catherine Suppan
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 624 | – | ||
110 |
Meghan Dailey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 624 | – | ||
111 |
Leigh Anne Koonmen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 620 | – | ||
111 |
Jessica Dobbins
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 620 | – | ||
113 |
Carrie Kibler
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
114 |
Samantha Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 616 | – | ||
115 |
Katie Chute
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 616 | – | ||
116 |
Jessica McInerney
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 615 | – | ||
117 |
Sarah Wynn
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 615 | -0.4% | ||
118 |
Jennifer Beatty
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 609 | – | ||
119 |
Jessica Shetler
Alliance Y Flyers
|
Alliance Y Flyers | 604 | – | ||
120 |
Laurie Caudy
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 597 | – | ||
120 |
Kristin Ryan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 597 | – | PB | |
122 |
Caitlin Block
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 595 | – | ||
123 |
Alyssa Sofia
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 593 | – | ||
124 |
Marie Stuve
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 592 | – | ||
125 |
Heather Hall
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
126 |
Emily Reichard
Echelon-NJ
|
Echelon-NJ | 582 | – | ||
127 |
Amanda Curley
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 581 | – | ||
128 |
Jessica Prater
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 569 | – | ||
129 |
Samantha O'Donnell
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 566 | – | ||
– |
Erin Thomas
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Haley
Northern Neck-VA YMCA
|
Northern Neck-VA YMCA | – | – |