Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bubolz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Petersen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Scott Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Gregory
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Travis Stensby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mark Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Pat Flemming
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 12 | – | ||
8 |
MEIR HASBANI
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Cunnick
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Woodbury
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Chase Gravengood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Greg Riggs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler McGill
Storm
|
Storm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brendan Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Kienzle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Vergeront
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 754 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jeremy Harris
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 719 | – | ||
19 |
Mark Vahle
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
20 |
Curtis Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 806 | – | ||
20 |
Doug Lennox
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 806 | – | ||
22 |
Neil Reierson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
23 |
Matt McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
24 |
Scott Wetzel
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 671 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bubolz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 954 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Scott Young
Unattached
|
Unattached | 835 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Petersen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 831 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Gregory
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 804 | – | ||
5 |
Travis Stensby
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pat Flemming
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 777 | – | ||
7 |
MEIR HASBANI
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 770 | – | ||
8 |
Mark Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 765 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 795 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Woodbury
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 764 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie Cunnick
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
12 |
Chase Gravengood
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 780 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Greg Riggs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | ||
14 |
Brendan Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 749 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler McGill
Storm
|
Storm | 834 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Kienzle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
17 |
Mark Vahle
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
18 |
Curtis Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 797 | – | ||
19 |
Matt McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
20 |
Doug Lennox
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
21 |
Jeremy Harris
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
22 |
Neil Reierson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
23 |
Scott Wetzel
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Vergeront
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Pat Underhill
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
26 |
Sarwat Omar
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Connor Ziegler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
28 |
Andy Barborich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 660 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Jacob Mentele
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 630 | – | ||
30 |
Chris Issa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 654 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Hudnall
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 621 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Thompson
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 875 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Andy Tompsett
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Josh Fulks
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Chris Perry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
36 |
Jimmy Sourbeer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
37 |
Bobby Sershon
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
38 |
Nick Bruss
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 585 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Jeff Nord
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 584 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Mitch Hoban
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
41 |
Sammy Clark
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 582 | – | ||
42 |
Flavien Leclere
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 607 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Brian Spittler
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 725 | – | ||
44 |
AJ Lerner
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 719 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Andy French
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
47 |
Sam Cutter-Wilson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
48 |
John Deppe
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
49 |
Billy Cuevas
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 548 | – | ||
50 |
Mike Beilman
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 639 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Cole Kopca
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 535 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Danny Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 680 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Karl Winderl
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 525 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Jason Dews
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
55 |
Kevin Kubat
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 550 | – | ||
56 |
Pat Stanaway
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing
|
Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 549 | – | ||
57 |
Freddie Nesbit
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
58 |
Brandon Gorson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 539 | – | ||
59 |
Sean Markovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
60 |
Albert Johnson
Twin Cities Swim Team
|
Twin Cities Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
– |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |