Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bubolz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Matt Grevers
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Pat Flemming
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Kintz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jason Timmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christian Anguis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Vahle
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Scott Young
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Vergeront
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Brian Boger
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler McGill
Storm
|
Storm | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Drew Woodbury
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Clementi
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe Herriges
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 739 | – | ||
18 |
Greg Riggs
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 727 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Issa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 760 | – | ||
20 |
Jeffrey Bratten
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 709 | – | ||
21 |
Tommy Gregory
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
22 |
Adriano Schonenberger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 734 | – | ||
24 |
Steve Inacker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 733 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Bubolz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 911 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Matt Grevers
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 873 | – | ||
3 |
Pat Flemming
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 819 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Timmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 842 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Anguis
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 793 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Kintz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 803 | – | ||
7 |
Mark Vahle
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 797 | – | ||
8 |
Scott Young
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 771 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Engel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 794 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Dave Kormushoff
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Boger
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 762 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Woodbury
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 762 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Clementi
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler McGill
Storm
|
Storm | 821 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 817 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Vergeront
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 764 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Pat Underhill
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Gregory
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
19 |
Greg Riggs
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 716 | – | ||
20 |
Adriano Schonenberger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 756 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Teddy Kautz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 728 | – | ||
22 |
Jeffrey Bratten
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 708 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Issa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 744 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Herriges
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 701 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Johnson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 739 | – | ||
26 |
Steve Inacker
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 737 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Kienzle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Arthofer
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
29 |
Edgar Vargas
Cats Aquatic Team
|
Cats Aquatic Team | 725 | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Burke
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 695 | – | ||
31 |
BJ Kolsrud
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association
|
Cedar Rapids Aquatic Association | 770 | – | ||
32 |
Neil Reierson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
33 |
Jimmer Dorweiler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 665 | – | ||
34 |
Brett Grunert
Menomonee Falls
|
Menomonee Falls | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jimmy Sourbeer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
36 |
Nate Zabel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 660 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jared Rudolph
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 674 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Cory Carlson
Muskies
|
Muskies | 753 | – | ||
39 |
Matt McNichols
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
39 |
Jeff Nord
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 671 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Paul Suwannapasri
Sioux Falls Snowfox
|
Sioux Falls Snowfox | 649 | – | ||
42 |
Tony Sturm
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 687 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Brandon Gorson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 685 | – | ||
43 |
Colin Simpson
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 642 | – | ||
45 |
Josh Fulks
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 654 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Sissel
Bettendorf Swim Club
|
Bettendorf Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
47 |
Will Cummings
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
48 |
Jeff Bucher
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 676 | – | ||
48 |
Brendan Selby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 633 | – | ||
50 |
Stephen Skalinder
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 645 | – | ||
51 |
Jake Kittilstad
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 765 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Kevin Blendermann
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
53 |
Mitch Hoban
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
54 |
Jeff VanHorn
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
55 |
Chris Hermann
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 630 | – | ||
56 |
Connor Ziegler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | – | ||
57 |
Brandon Ryan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Jason Mitchell
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
59 |
Joe Wertz
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 601 | – | ||
60 |
Tim Scanlan
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 740 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Cole Kopca
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
62 |
Scott Wetzel
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
63 |
Jeremy Brady
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
64 |
Elliott McGill
Storm
|
Storm | 602 | – | ||
65 |
Brandon Hudnall
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 597 | – |