Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland Schoeman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 20 | ||
2 |
Ryk Neethling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Igor Martchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
4 |
Adam Conway
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 15 | ||
5 |
OSWALDO QUEVEDO
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 9 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland Schoeman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
2 |
Igor Martchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | ||
3 |
Ryk Neethling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
4 |
OSWALDO QUEVEDO
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
4 |
Adam Conway
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
6 |
Andy Haidinyak
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 758 | -3.9% | ||
7 |
William Moore
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
8 |
JEFF LEE
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 734 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
David Ringe
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
J. D. Abercrombie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Nicholas Folker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
12 |
Delonte Stephens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 713 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tamas KEREKJARTO
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Lim
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Mull
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Peirsol
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 692 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Scanlan
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Danny Beal
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 675 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Paul Carter
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Tolmachoff
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Ota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
22 |
Bret Lundgaard
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 652 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Gladys
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 651 | – | ||
24 |
Eddie Erazo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Cary Dobkin
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
26 |
Douglas Broadbent
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 649 | – | ||
27 |
Gonny Shimura
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Kleyn
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
29 |
Sean Boyle
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 619 | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Simpkins
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 615 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Alcantara
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 612 | – | ||
32 |
Lex Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | – | ||
32 |
Jason Tanaka
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel Owens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 602 | – | PB | |
35 |
Eric Reilly
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
35 |
Scott Schauer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
37 |
Andy Harutunian
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 596 | – | ||
38 |
Stephen Mecham
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 591 | – | ||
39 |
Robert Hansen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 590 | – | ||
39 |
Greg Hulse
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
41 |
Israel Duran
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 585 | – | ||
42 |
Scott Lindberg
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
43 |
Jon Madden
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 580 | – | ||
44 |
Adam Beckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | – | ||
45 |
Austin Luther
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 566 | – | ||
46 |
Lyle Miyashiro
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 564 | – | ||
47 |
Spencer Rodman
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
48 |
John Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | ||
49 |
Eric Lindberg
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
50 |
Bryan Berry
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
50 |
Keith Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
52 |
Mathieu Welche
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Roos
TSM
|
TSM | 551 | – | ||
54 |
David Deloria
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
55 |
Jon Kraetsch
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
56 |
Andrew Roos
TSM
|
TSM | 543 | – | ||
57 |
Ian Jasper
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 542 | – | ||
57 |
Brent Nolan
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 542 | – | ||
59 |
Casey Alex
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
60 |
William Baier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Simo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 537 | – | ||
62 |
Ryan Tucker
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
63 |
Michael Radford
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
64 |
Kyle Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | ||
65 |
Neil Ochotorena
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
66 |
Joe Lounsbury
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
67 |
Taylor Cox
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew Muller
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
69 |
Casey McCartin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 508 | – | ||
70 |
Michael Borokhov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
71 |
Takumi Mitsudome
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 494 | – | ||
72 |
Jon Wisniewski
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 494 | – | ||
73 |
Igor Bistric
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | ||
74 |
Brandon Pierson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | ||
75 |
Devin Ancona
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 478 | – | ||
76 |
Jeff Byrd
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 475 | – | ||
77 |
Tyler Clary
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 467 | – | ||
78 |
Mackenzie Perry
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 466 | – | ||
79 |
Kyle Smith
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 459 | – | ||
80 |
Bryce Cullinane
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
81 |
Jeremy Blankenship
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 441 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ian Starkie
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
83 |
Andy Nguyen
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 421 | – | ||
84 |
Patrick Denice
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 411 | – | ||
– |
Sean McDevitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |