Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roland Schoeman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jason Lezak
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Milorad CAVIC
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rolandas GIMBUTIS
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Ervin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 9 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartosz Kizierowski
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 793 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Rolandas GIMBUTIS
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
3 |
Ryk Neethling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Lezak
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 738 | -6.8% | ||
5 |
Rodrigo CASTRO
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 736 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Milorad CAVIC
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 722 | – | ||
7 |
Denis Pimankov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | – | ||
8 |
Roland Schoeman
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Ervin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 701 | -7.3% | ||
10 |
Kicker Vencill
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 698 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Gabe Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Anderson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 693 | – | ||
13 |
Joe Novak
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Andy Haidinyak
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
15 |
Scott Baer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Whittington
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
17 |
Igor Martchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Evan Lane
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
19 |
Delonte Stephens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 660 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
William Moore
North County Aquatics
|
North County Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Conway
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
22 |
JEFF LEE
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 648 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Dan Wegner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | – | ||
24 |
Grant Hurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cary Dobkin
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
26 |
David Ringe
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 634 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Trent Staley
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Tolmachoff
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
29 |
Andy Harutunian
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Stephen Mecham
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 609 | – | ||
31 |
Jason Tanaka
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
32 |
John Foster
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Erik Hochstein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Hansen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 601 | – | ||
35 |
Bret Lundgaard
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 599 | – | ||
36 |
Sean Boyle
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 597 | – | ||
37 |
Eric Reilly
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
38 |
Austin Luther
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 596 | – | ||
39 |
Andrew Cole
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Ota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
41 |
John Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
42 |
Adam Rollins
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 587 | – | ||
43 |
Nate Isbell
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
44 |
Bradley Matsumoto
Raisin Country Aquatics
|
Raisin Country Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Owens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 573 | – | PB | |
45 |
Patrick Burke
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 573 | – | ||
47 |
Tim Wang
Brown
|
Brown | 573 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Simo
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 572 | – | ||
49 |
Eduardo Ciuffo
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 571 | – | ||
50 |
Doug Formby
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 571 | – | ||
51 |
Doven Holley
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Carter
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
53 |
Matt Wolter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 565 | – | ||
54 |
Kyle Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle McKnight
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 560 | – | ||
56 |
Brett Meconis
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
56 |
Larsen Jensen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 559 | – | ||
58 |
John Murray
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
58 |
Takuya Yano
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
60 |
Greg Hulse
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
61 |
Egan Gans
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
62 |
Kacy Ota
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | ||
63 |
Ryan Farrell
Oceanside Swim Club
|
Oceanside Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
64 |
Kevin Bartell
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
65 |
Lyle Miyashiro
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 541 | – | ||
66 |
Keith Ryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | ||
67 |
Tamon Page
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
67 |
Joe Lounsbury
South Orange County Aquatics
|
South Orange County Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
69 |
Andrew Roos
TSM
|
TSM | 531 | – | ||
70 |
Chris Michelmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 530 | – | ||
71 |
Bryan Berry
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
72 |
Brent Summers
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
72 |
Roger Beltran
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 529 | – | ||
74 |
Derek Ogata
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
75 |
Michael Radford
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Abbott
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
77 |
Hiro Sugimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 524 | – | ||
77 |
Conway Yeo
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
79 |
Alexander Silvester
TSM
|
TSM | 523 | – | ||
80 |
Jeff Dixon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 522 | – | ||
81 |
Chad Segal
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
82 |
Paul Carter
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
83 |
Lex Howard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | ||
84 |
Frank Han
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
85 |
Douglas Smith
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 505 | – | ||
86 |
Sean Smith
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 504 | – | ||
87 |
Jon Madden
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 501 | – | ||
88 |
Adrian Orozco
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel
|
Club Acuatico DE Alto Nivel | 499 | – | ||
89 |
Brett Todd
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 498 | – | ||
90 |
Igor Bistric
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
91 |
Thomas Roos
TSM
|
TSM | 481 | – | ||
92 |
Daniel Johnson
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
93 |
Caleb Standafer
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
94 |
Graeme Baldwin
SLOS
|
SLOS | 465 | – | ||
95 |
Joshua Itano
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 445 | – | ||
96 |
NICK Butler
SLOS
|
SLOS | 440 | – |