Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Cafferty
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chaz Lumpkin
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Adam Vlasic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Musser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Abraham Apfel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Jones
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Hieber
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Bloedow
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Keith Peristeridis
Pac
|
Pac | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Remy Fischer
Brighton Eels Sw
|
Brighton Eels Sw | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Thielen
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Branden Barton
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Langdon
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Jack O'Leary
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Saunders
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
John Cameron
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | – | ||
24 |
Theo Duong
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Matt Vassilakos
Clarkston Sea Wolves
|
Clarkston Sea Wolves | – | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Weeber
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Alec Palo
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Lane
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Trichler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Max Yelizarov
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Nate Sutton
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Carter Bacigalupo
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
33 |
James Lindenberg
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jamahl Hogan
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Griffin Yeater
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Ben Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Adam Carozza
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | – | – | ||
39 |
Blake Pedersen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Matt Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Hunter Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Luke Santi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Ralph Worthington
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Reilly Lagrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ian Worst
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Chandler Jones
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | – | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Cole Nelson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Peter Costello
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Wes Richards
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates
|
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates | – | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Samuel Hoover
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Nate Bauer
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Brent Bartos
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Christian Dunaitis
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Zachary Colo
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Sean Brenneman
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
C.J. Hier
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | – | – | ||
58 |
Colin Johnson
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Wheeler
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ty Smith
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
A. J. Judge
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Fletcher Smith
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Eli Devyak
Pac
|
Pac | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carter Diedrich
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Max Swiatkowski
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
AJ Robertson
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Gibbons
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 5 | – | ||
13 |
LaVaughn Veasey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Parker Olk
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jack Hurst
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Tucker Briggs
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Fuzail Ahmed
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | +9.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kaz Sieja
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Keaton Fitzgerald
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Evan Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Tomlinson
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Eric Perczak
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Ben Catton
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Evan McKelvey
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
J. B. Couch
Romeo Dolphin Swim Club
|
Romeo Dolphin Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Peoples
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
|
Detroit Recreation Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Mark Gibson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Nick Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Wilson Borello
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | – | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Jack Gehlert
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Kenneth Gu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
33 |
David Schabacker
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Max Lashbrook
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Timofei Ivanov
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Graesen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | -3.6% |