Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Hazelton
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Abraham Apfel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
KJ Losee
Shoreline Lightning Swimming
|
Shoreline Lightning Swimming | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Bacigalupo
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Davis Klein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 6 | +9.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Liu
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Landry Guerin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Khadin Soto
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 882 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Capizzo
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 813 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Combs
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lance Freiman
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 710 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 708 | – | ||
6 |
KJ Losee
Shoreline Lightning Swimming
|
Shoreline Lightning Swimming | 676 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 672 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Abraham Apfel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Bacigalupo
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 629 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Hart
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 626 | – | ||
11 |
Landry Guerin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Jyawook
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 601 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Hazelton
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Davis Klein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 585 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Khadin Soto
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Liu
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 584 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Casey Dolen
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 575 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Bloedow
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Travis Nitkiewicz
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 554 | – | ||
20 |
Keith Peristeridis
Pac
|
Pac | 711 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cameron Musser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 538 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Griffin Yeater
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 529 | – | ||
23 |
Branden Barton
Jackson county Aquatic club
|
Jackson county Aquatic club | 527 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Remy Fischer
Brighton Eels Sw
|
Brighton Eels Sw | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Randle
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 517 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Brittain
Delphinus Swim Club
|
Delphinus Swim Club | 514 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Theo Duong
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 512 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Trevor Jones
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Nitkiewicz
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 505 | – | ||
30 |
Cole Weeber
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 497 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Lezotte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Alec Palo
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Saunders
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 647 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Zane Rosely
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 641 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Brian Hussey
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 628 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Wes Richards
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates
|
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates | 470 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
John Cameron
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 468 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Trichler
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 453 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jordan Sopjes
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Nate Sutton
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 448 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
James Lindenberg
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 602 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Michael Currier
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 446 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Luke Santi
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 446 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Daniel Chung
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 417 | +0.3% | PB | |
45 |
Samuel Hoover
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
46 |
Reilly Lagrand
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 561 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Hunter Converse
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 556 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 551 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Robbie Estill
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 392 | – | ||
50 |
Aidan Lee
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 390 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Ralph Worthington
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 381 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Ben Keith
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 347 | – | ||
– |
Eric Hieber
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | – | – |