Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Deeb
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 745 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Celeste Hung
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Warren Hawkins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 424 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Aliana McCann
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Granbery
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 301 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Stilson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 195 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Victoria Tannure
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 166 | – | PB | |
8 |
CJ Gast
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
9 |
zoe Herrera
Gwinnett Swim
|
Gwinnett Swim | 236 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Camellia Moore
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 192 | -10.5% | ||
11 |
Samantha Hampton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 71 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Morgan Henry
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 161 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Brohm
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 156 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Finnley Blazek
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 145 | -7.5% | ||
15 |
Gabri Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 131 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Lucy Bower
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madelyn Ball
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 80 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Josie Fairlie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 10 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rylee Walsh
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emery Wells
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 49 | – | ||
21 |
Savannah Wheeler
Marietta Jets Swim Team
|
Marietta Jets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Gabrielle Smith
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 43 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Enmersyn Thompson
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 33 | – | ||
24 |
Kynzi Kitchens
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 30 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Gherman
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Eva Saldana
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
27 |
Hadley Shilling
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | -5.4% | ||
28 |
Eve Zubelevitskiy
Gwinnett Swim
|
Gwinnett Swim | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Isabella Samoylov
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Sofia Saldana
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vivien Lester
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Madeline Myers
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | +10.2% | SB | |
33 |
Rose Aguilar
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Jenna Johnston
Griffin Gators
|
Griffin Gators | 2 | -12.0% | ||
35 |
Morgan Pollard
HLHK Seals
|
HLHK Seals | 2 | – | ||
– |
Estelle Kreitler
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reegan Hupp
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Mohr
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Satz
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | – | – |