Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dillon Albertyn
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Hopkins
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hudson Dennis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Tommy Westerman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Wang
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Clark Montgomery
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Lin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Hoberman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Frost
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Deutschmann
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Dunker
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Deutschman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Eastman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andre Myers
METS
|
METS | 2 | +13.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Carroll
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Hopkins
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 787 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brody Blatt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 764 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Albertyn
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 748 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Hudson Dennis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 822 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Tommy Westerman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ivan Wang
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 771 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Lin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 643 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Clark Montgomery
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 736 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Hoberman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 705 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Underwood
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Deutschmann
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 569 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Harrison Frost
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 653 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Connor Dunker
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Deutschman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Eastman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 529 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Andre Myers
METS
|
METS | 521 | +13.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Carroll
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 506 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Harry Seavey
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 503 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Tommy Fichter
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Nguyen
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 352 | +0.5% | PB |