Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Dunker | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:46.74 |
2 | Connor Dunker | 200 Y Free | Prelims | 1:46.97 |
3 | Connor Dunker | 500 Y Free | Timed Finals | 4:47.28 |
4 | Connor Dunker | 100 Y Fly | Finals | 54.00 |
5 | Jeffrey Ge | 200 Y Breast | Prelims | 2:10.71 |
6 | Josh Schultz | 200 Y Breast | Finals | 2:09.97 |
7 | Jeffrey Ge | 200 Y Breast | Finals | 2:11.61 |
8 | Tommy Westerman | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 10:03.14 |
9 | Josh Schultz | 200 Y Breast | Prelims | 2:10.26 |
10 | Tommy Westerman | 200 Y Free | Finals | 1:48.08 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockwood Swim Club | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Rockwood Swim Club | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Rockwood Swim Club | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Rockwood Swim Club | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Rockwood Swim Club | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Rockwood Swim Club | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Rockwood Swim Club | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Rockwood Swim Club | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Rockwood Swim Club (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Rockwood Swim Club | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Rockwood Swim Club | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Westerman | 1 | 2 | 2 | 109 | 700.2 |
2 | Wroten Mcquirter | 0 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 612.9 |
3 | Connor Dunker | 0 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 683.9 |
4 | Josh Schultz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 711.8 |
5 | William Zhang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 498.7 |