Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Lebsack
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Bateman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Crum
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kirsten Groome
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Smart
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Barker
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Selts
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Layne Brodie
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Lebsack
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 839 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kirsten Groome
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 851 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Bateman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 762 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Crum
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 758 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Smart
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 752 | – | ||
6 |
Stephanie Barker
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 738 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Selts
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 737 | – | ||
8 |
Layne Brodie
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 722 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Wartko
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 720 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Leah Reinhardt
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 788 | – | ||
11 |
Kirstin Darwin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Raine Thompson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 700 | – | ||
13 |
Rachael Mason
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 697 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Freeman
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 695 | – | ||
15 |
Loren Fuentes
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 692 | – | ||
16 |
Leonora Culp
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 679 | – | ||
17 |
Ellen Grigg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 679 | – | ||
18 |
Laura Walton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Sherrill Thompson
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 755 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lacey Bobo
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kirstie Jeffrey
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 665 | – | ||
22 |
MO Miller
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 661 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Broussard
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 653 | – | ||
24 |
Katherine Havlovic
Border
|
Border | 737 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Rogers
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Chu
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 633 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Alison Templin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 629 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Olson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 625 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Schoeff
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
30 |
Veronica Fierke
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 598 | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Barden
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
32 |
Allyson Sweeney
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 648 | – | ||
33 |
Lizzy Avalos
Border
|
Border | 556 | – | ||
34 |
Abbey Cohen
Border
|
Border | 614 | – | ||
35 |
Micah Lawrence
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 479 | – | ||
36 |
Stephanie Juncker
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 462 | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Lee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | – | – |