Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gil Stovall
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Chris Bernard
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Caleb McDermott
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Nelson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jay Fitzgerald
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Cain
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Mathis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Bernard
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 794 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Gil Stovall
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 780 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb McDermott
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 779 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 768 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Mathis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 763 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Nelson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 760 | – | ||
7 |
Zach Cain
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 742 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jay Fitzgerald
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 738 | – | ||
9 |
Max Vernon
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 772 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scott Wherry
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 767 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathon Berrettini
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Shrestha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 760 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Thompson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Brown
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 742 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anthony Fleming
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 730 | – | PB | |
16 |
Steven Luckie
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 671 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Suddreth
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 670 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Patton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 719 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Johnson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
James Atkinson
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 715 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Smiddy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 714 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Bennett
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 651 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hart Montgomery
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 641 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Braud
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 640 | – | ||
25 |
Philip Kao
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 637 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ben McDonald
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 623 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Verdeyen
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Keeney
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 619 | – | ||
29 |
Jason Manasseri
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 665 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ian Naumann
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 607 | – | ||
31 |
John Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Joe Griffith
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 512 | – | ||
33 |
Jonathan Rigg
South Texas Swimming
|
South Texas Swimming | 490 | – |