Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | PB | |
2 |
Simon Rasmussen
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Jason Ling
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Keshav Sharma
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Shawn Yang
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Jacob Wahba
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 13 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 638 | PB | |
X |
Alex Landry
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 598 | PB | |
X |
Aidan Stever
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 492 | ||
2 |
Simon Rasmussen
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 481 | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Hou
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 465 | PB | |
4 |
Jason Ling
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 419 | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Wahba
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 396 | ||
6 |
Shawn Yang
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 376 | ||
7 |
Keshav Sharma
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 331 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erik So
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 25 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adamm Sahr
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Liam Brent
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Hibbert
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Tompa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Hou
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Pineiro
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Alex Anisiewicz
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Aidan Korithoski
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 5 | ||
13 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Andy Shkolnik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | ||
15 |
Oliver Tsang
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
JP Ryan
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
X |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Erik So
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 517 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Zhang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 489 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
X |
Alex Rusu
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 461 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Brent
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Chui
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adamm Sahr
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
X |
Ethan Zou
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 428 | – | ||
X |
Cameron Morrissey
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 420 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Hibbert
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 419 | – | PB | |
X |
Michael Yarusevych
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 415 | – | ||
9 |
Justin Tompa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benji Sykes
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Anisiewicz
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
13 |
Eric Hou
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 396 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andy Shkolnik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 392 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan Korithoski
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 389 | – | ||
16 |
JP Ryan
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 381 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Tsang
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 378 | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Pineiro
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 376 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lukasz Brozda
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 370 | – | ||
20 |
Nik So
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 366 | – | ||
21 |
William McInerney
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 360 | – | ||
22 |
Christopher Ling
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 340 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Battle
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 337 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Restrepo
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
25 |
seamus Chan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 325 | – | ||
26 |
Rahim Jeelani
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 298 | – | ||
27 |
Patrick Li
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 285 | – | ||
– |
Chris Prodan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Conan Wang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Huynh
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Chester
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiet Kong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | ||
2 |
Noah MacNeil
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 25 | PB | |
3 |
Eric Rapoport
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Sean Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Steffler
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Daniel Sheu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Ian Wu
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | ||
8 |
Misha Gostlin
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stanley Zhou
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Paul Zeleni
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Leo Yu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Tompa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Vince Lee
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lochlann Gibson
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Micah Hung
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kiet Kong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
2 |
Noah MacNeil
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 439 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sean Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 435 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Rapoport
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 428 | – | PB | |
5 |
Yonatan Zaslaver
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 423 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Sheu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Wu
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 413 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Steffler
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
9 |
Misha Gostlin
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
10 |
Max Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 397 | – | ||
11 |
Stanley Zhou
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
12 |
Lochlann Gibson
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 375 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oliver Tompa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
14 |
Micah Hung
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Zeleni
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 366 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leo Yu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 366 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vince Lee
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 365 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Anderson Jiliang Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 357 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Chen
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 357 | – | ||
20 |
Graedon Running
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 354 | – | ||
21 |
Yaamin Mahmud
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 346 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Shao
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alan Tian
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 328 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Hill
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 321 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 320 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Chan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 315 | – | ||
27 |
Will Xing
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 306 | – | PB | |
28 |
Yasin Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 292 | – | ||
29 |
Anthony Yu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 281 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Hazelton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 276 | – | ||
31 |
Jeremy Wong
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 276 | – | PB | |
32 |
Douglas McInerney
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abdulrahman Yakoub
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 244 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Boyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Johnston
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirill Suceveanu
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maximillian O'Grady
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Martynets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Rohan Rath
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Vinson Bui
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Nathan Yang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Atle Walker
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Yu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Jiang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Harrison Hutchinson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Daniel Liu
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | – | ||
– |
Tydus Tang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |