Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raine Walker
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Chernin
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Zhu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yee Ming Eric Liu
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Jian
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Max Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jerry Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Leonardo Gomez
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Rapoport
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Wong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stanley Zhou
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Yasin Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Wu
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Aidan Lee
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raine Walker
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 509 | – | ||
2 |
Jonathan Zhu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 500 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Chernin
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
4 |
Yee Ming Eric Liu
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 472 | +1.7% | PB | |
X |
Rodrigo Oviedo
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 462 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Li
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Zhang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 445 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Jian
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 442 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jerry Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Wong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 438 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eric Rapoport
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 436 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Yasin Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 433 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stanley Zhou
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
14 |
Aidan Lee
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 422 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Ian Wu
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 421 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Leonardo Gomez
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 410 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Paul Shortis
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 410 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah MacNeil
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 407 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Philip Kuziora
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 406 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dennis Nykolyn
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 396 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Yao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 391 | – | ||
22 |
Lochlann Gibson
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 387 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Johnston
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 379 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Luke Hazelton
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 377 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Timofey Mordukhai
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 377 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Chen
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 367 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Chan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 366 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Hill
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 365 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marcel Yaghi
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 365 | – | PB | |
30 |
Oliver Tompa
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 363 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Benjamin Steffler
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 359 | – | ||
32 |
Abdulrahman Yakoub
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 358 | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Boyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 354 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Toni Grahovac
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 343 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Junhao Michael Chan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 336 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Zhang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 334 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Starosciak
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
38 |
Will Xing
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 305 | – | PB | |
39 |
Douglas McInerney
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 291 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Yaamin Mahmud
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 291 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Leo Yu
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 289 | – | ||
42 |
Maxim Rogovoy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 284 | – | ||
43 |
Lucas Petrascu
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 271 | -5.8% | ||
44 |
Luke Shao
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 270 | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Skavinski
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Simon MacLure
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |