Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paulina Cierpiałowska
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk
|
KS Barrakuda Gdańsk | 747 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Julia Sobuń
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 640 | – | PB | |
3 |
Martyna Sienkiewicz
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 631 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Michalska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 625 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Aleksandra Klusek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 603 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Gabriela Nowak
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 587 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joanna Świderska
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 582 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Alicja Pinkowicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Oliwia Smektała
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 568 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Wiktoria Pasierowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 541 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Julia Kalkowska
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 541 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kinga Kempa
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Oliwia Tupalska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 528 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Inga Ciesielska
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Ewa Skalińska
IKS Konstancin
|
IKS Konstancin | 524 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Maja Krawczyk
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Oliwia Samoraj
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno | 499 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Marcelina Moritz
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 499 | – | ||
19 |
Zuzanna Pytloch
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 480 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriela Biszewska
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki | 440 | +3.3% | SB | |
21 |
Katarzyna Kowalczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 440 | – | ||
– |
Olga Bukowska
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Krol
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 685 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wiktoria Kolañczyk
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 625 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Aleksandra Biegańska
UKS Ostrobramska
|
UKS Ostrobramska | 616 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Waleria Bubnowicz
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka'' | 605 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Adéla Chalupová
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aleksandra Szargiej
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 544 | – | ||
7 |
Małgorzata Sobiecka
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 533 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Julia Maciak
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 524 | – | ||
9 |
Maja Ryfka
SMS Oświęcim
|
SMS Oświęcim | 510 | – | ||
10 |
Antonina Sulak
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 497 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Michalina Jasińska
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 468 | – | ||
12 |
Wiktoria Błaszczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 460 | – | PB | |
13 |
Oliwia Paradowska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Natalia Mikuła
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 434 | – | ||
15 |
Nela Peružková
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 399 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliwia Grzesiak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 581 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Anna Duda
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 572 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Małgorzata Gorgosz
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 556 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Dominika Ścibiorek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 544 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zofia Bobrowska
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 513 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Pola Michalska
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 479 | – | ||
7 |
Goshia Dołowy
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 458 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Tomkiel
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 415 | – | PB | |
9 |
Natalia Jeziorska
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 411 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Małgorzata Węgrzycka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 375 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zofia Kondrasiuk
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 572 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriela Chabowska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Wiktoria Bernacka
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 493 | – | ||
4 |
Martyna Majewska
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 491 | – | ||
5 |
Maria Sadowska
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 475 | – | ||
6 |
Antonina Trafalska
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 470 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Wiktoria Bañkowska
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Marta Rychter
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 442 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Alicja Onichimiuk
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
KU AZS UAM Poznań | 409 | – | ||
10 |
Kamila Naji
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 347 | – | ||
– |
Kateryna Chukhno
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | NS | – | – |