Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 893 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jan CEJKA
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 777 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Piotr Ludwiczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 745 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jan Król
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 705 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Aleksander Sienkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 703 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
Michał Pruszynski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 690 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Kuczak
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 686 | – | PB | |
9 |
Blazej Paszkowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 668 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Przemysław Jankowski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 652 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Krystian Czeszewski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 644 | – | ||
12 |
Kamil Bryła
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice | 641 | – | ||
13 |
Kajetan Krucki
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 639 | – | PB | |
14 |
Szymon Rozycki
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 629 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Mateusz Falarz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 625 | – | ||
16 |
Oskar Slesik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 619 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Vojtech Matula
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu
|
Ústecká akademie plaveckých sportu | 617 | – | ||
18 |
Mikolaj Popiel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kacper Czapla
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 611 | – | ||
20 |
Maks Minichowski
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki | 607 | – | ||
21 |
Mateusz Kowalski
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 580 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 580 | – | ||
23 |
Filip Suchanski
UKS 51 Lublin
|
UKS 51 Lublin | 579 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jakub Szpaler
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 578 | – | ||
25 |
Olivier Urbaniak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Szymon Zgoda
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jakub Krupa
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 555 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Igor Popow
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 552 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Michał Dobryjanowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Filip Konkel
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Maksymilian Wałcerz
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 546 | – | ||
32 |
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 542 | – | PB | |
33 |
Stanisław Szczęsny
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki | 537 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Miniszewski
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 531 | – | ||
35 |
Tomasz Pasternak
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 525 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Janusz Łazarowicz
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 525 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jan Lucow
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 523 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Wiktor Tkacz
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno | 523 | – | ||
37 |
Błażej Sroka
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 523 | – | ||
40 |
Bartłomiej Pieńkowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 520 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Wiktor Dubiel
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 512 | – | PB | |
42 |
Roch Szewczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 507 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Kacper Dubiniak
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 506 | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
Jáchym Ryšávka
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 503 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Jan Adamczyk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow | 499 | – | PB | |
45 |
Wiktor Pacewicz
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 499 | -3.9% | ||
47 |
Patryk Leśniewski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki | 497 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Michał Kaczmarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 496 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mateusz Bieńkowski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 489 | – | PB | |
50 |
Bartosz Bilski
KS SWIM-ART Wrocław
|
KS SWIM-ART Wrocław | 486 | -1.8% | ||
50 |
Mikołaj Hetman
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 486 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Bartosz Myśliwiec
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 483 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Antoni Jankowski
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 482 | – | ||
54 |
Korneliusz Zapert
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 472 | – | ||
55 |
Maciej Łangowski
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 469 | – | ||
56 |
Krzysztof Łuszczyński
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 468 | – | PB | |
57 |
Marcel Michniewicz
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 467 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 467 | -8.8% | ||
59 |
Filip Starzyński
Aquapark Wągrowiec sp. z o.o.
|
Aquapark Wągrowiec sp. z o.o. | 451 | – | ||
60 |
Jan Pera
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 448 | – | ||
61 |
Krzysztof Kasprzak
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno | 448 | +1.5% | SB | |
62 |
Filip Urbanski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 445 | – | ||
63 |
Franciszek Koluch
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 441 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Maksymilian Topolnicki
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 437 | – | ||
65 |
Kacper Cur
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 433 | -2.7% | ||
66 |
Olivier Hubiński
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 428 | -4.5% | ||
67 |
Sebastian Kowalczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 426 | – | PB | |
68 |
Oskar Stawiarski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 420 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Franciszek Kruk
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 419 | – | PB | |
70 |
Wiktor Leśniewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 418 | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Konrad Treder
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 399 | – | PB | |
72 |
Filip Wawrzyniak
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 389 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Witold Konieczny
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 389 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bartosz Rodziewicz
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 381 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Michał Sawiński
ORKA Szamotuły
|
ORKA Szamotuły | 370 | – | ||
76 |
Hubert Federkiewicz
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 364 | – | ||
77 |
Bartosz Jarecki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 351 | – | PB | |
78 |
Daniel Olędzki
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 350 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Maksymilian Nowakowski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 342 | +5.0% | PB | |
80 |
Maciej Mielczarek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 341 | +2.6% | PB | |
81 |
Oliwier Sosnowski
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 337 | – | ||
82 |
Jakub Olszewski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 331 | – | ||
83 |
Ryszard Skulski
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka | 305 | – | ||
– |
Karol Ostrowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blazej Paszkowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 668 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kajetan Krucki
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań | 639 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikolaj Popiel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 614 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Igor Popow
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 552 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Filip Konkel
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 546 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jan Lucow
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 523 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Wiktor Dubiel
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 512 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kacper Dubiniak
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 506 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Wiktor Pacewicz
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 499 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Michał Kaczmarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 496 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marcel Michniewicz
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 467 | – | PB | |
12 |
Filip Starzyński
Aquapark Wągrowiec sp. z o.o.
|
Aquapark Wągrowiec sp. z o.o. | 451 | – | ||
13 |
Maksymilian Topolnicki
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 437 | – | ||
14 |
Wiktor Leśniewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 418 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Filip Wawrzyniak
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 389 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oskar Slesik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 619 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Olivier Urbaniak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Krupa
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 555 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Janusz Łazarowicz
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 525 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jáchym Ryšávka
SC PA Pardubice
|
SC PA Pardubice | 503 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mikołaj Hetman
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 486 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jan Pera
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 448 | – | ||
8 |
Franciszek Koluch
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 441 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kacper Cur
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 433 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Olivier Hubiński
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 428 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Oskar Stawiarski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 420 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Franciszek Kruk
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 419 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bartosz Rodziewicz
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 381 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Michał Sawiński
ORKA Szamotuły
|
ORKA Szamotuły | 370 | – | ||
15 |
Maciej Mielczarek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 341 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Szymon Zgoda
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michał Dobryjanowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mateusz Bieńkowski
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 489 | – | PB | |
4 |
Krzysztof Łuszczyński
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 468 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Kowalczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 426 | – | PB | |
6 |
Konrad Treder
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 399 | – | PB | |
7 |
Witold Konieczny
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 389 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hubert Federkiewicz
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
SMS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 364 | – | ||
9 |
Bartosz Jarecki
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa | 351 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Olędzki
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 350 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Jakub Olszewski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 331 | – | ||
12 |
Ryszard Skulski
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka | 305 | – |