Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bill Yang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Alex McElya
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Austin Krohn
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Neil Wachtler
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Will Goudreau
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Will Eckles
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 0.50 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Barber
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 0.50 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Raphael Suarez
Swim Evolution
|
Swim Evolution | – | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Wu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Josh Brown
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hamilton
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
14 |
David Hashe
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +17.9% | PB | |
15 |
Parker Capron
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Arvin Oquindo
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
17 |
Bryan Gilliland
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | PB | |
18 |
David Zhang
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -12.7% | ||
– |
Henry Jefferies
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Seaman
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Fabian Gregorio
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Temple
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Grant Hemingway
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Williams
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Hayden Steed
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Horton
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 4 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
John Eric Rios
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Will Jones
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Rich Zhou
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Jess Ford
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Langdale
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
11 |
Luke Brumbaugh
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Benji Gabay
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Gregory
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Brumbaugh
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | – | -8.3% | ||
15 |
Ishan Mistry
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | +18.1% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Starr
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -17.8% | ||
17 |
Adam Scher
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
James Sawyer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Christian Hambrock
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Bray
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |