Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meagan Strait
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Williams
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Guenther
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
1 |
Erin McIntee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | +20.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Hoadley
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lucia McWilliams
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
2 |
Kassi Steger
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Amy Tu
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Howrey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 1 | +11.2% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Pham
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 6 | – | ||
X |
Blake Golightly
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Lainey Howard
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | +12.9% | PB | |
9 |
Annelyse Tullier
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth McDonald
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Son
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 4 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Kumpe
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
X |
Caitlin Bice
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -11.1% | ||
11 |
Mckayle Carter
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Williams
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Beccah Sewell
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Erika Jensen
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Caroline Blaylock
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 1 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Epting
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Gillian Wagner
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ericka Lu
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +10.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Gresh
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alice Chiang
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Lindsay Hodgkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Lin
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Miranda Myers
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +11.5% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Buck
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -5.5% | ||
14 |
Mallory Dyson
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +8.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Macklin
Water Works 2
|
Water Works 2 | – | +11.7% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Samples
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Bradee
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
April Seaman
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Sarah McNair
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +5.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Price-Nazer
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Caroline Benner
CLEBURNE AREA S
|
CLEBURNE AREA S | – | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Mitchell
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | – | ||
23 |
Ahona Mukherjee
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Helen Curran
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Leah Meza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Mary Zhong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Marisa Frear
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +6.4% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Bach
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Renee Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Brianna Riley
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | – | ||
31 |
Anna Punches
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Zoe Rowley
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
33 |
Gabbie Wilkins
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | – | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Amelia Ellis
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Breanna Parks
Keller Swim Team
|
Keller Swim Team | – | -26.1% | ||
36 |
Cassie Bowles
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | – | -6.1% | ||
37 |
Katy Lozano
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
38 |
Kortney Kruse
CLEBURNE AREA S
|
CLEBURNE AREA S | – | – | ||
39 |
Alee Timm
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
40 |
Brie Hanes
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
41 |
Caroline Long
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Alison Long
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Mia Radillo
South West Aquatics Of Texas
|
South West Aquatics Of Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Sahana Krishnan
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Saucedo
Grapevine-Colleyville
|
Grapevine-Colleyville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brianna Swallow
CLEBURNE AREA S
|
CLEBURNE AREA S | NS | – | – |