Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Beck
University Swim
|
University Swim | 16 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Brittany Rospierski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Claire Pavlak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michaela Hahn-Lawson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Lisa Clementi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Alana Arnold
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
X |
Cara Frohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
7 |
Sam Bluhm
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Aubrey Germ
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Erica Gliga
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katlin Dagg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Nicole Kolis
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | 3 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Meghan Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Lauryssa Rieger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Desiree Thomas
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Stacie Clagg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Abbi Deleve
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eileen Bringman
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +7.6% | SB | |
18 |
Jacqueline Trudeau
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Laura Lindsay
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Hawn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Zucco
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | ||
22 |
Kendra Colby
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Carlie Stuffel
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Marie Palisky
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
26 |
Katie Marini
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Ali Russ
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Meredith Smuckler
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Megan Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
30 |
Lily Glaeser
Medina Intra County Swim Team
|
Medina Intra County Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Diana Mruk
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
32 |
Melissa Venecek
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
33 |
Christy Klebowski
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | – | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Brianna Cain
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Venchise WestGlenn
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Amelia Wester
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -4.0% | ||
– |
Sarah Leonard
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Smith
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Splain
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Keri Krysiak
Medina Intra County Swim Team
|
Medina Intra County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Sustersic
Lorain Family YM
|
Lorain Family YM | NS | – | – |