Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Rospierski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Stacie Clagg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Kendra Colby
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Cormack
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Cole
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 10 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Cartwright
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Katey Brooks
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 7 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Sara Knezevich
Berea-Midpark Sw
|
Berea-Midpark Sw | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Stephanie Andrasek
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 4 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jordan Hawn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Marini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Alyssa Kmet
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Allison James
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kathryn Rownd
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jamie Puls
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Geyer
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
X |
Francesca Luppino
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
17 |
Molly Triner
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Laura Kessler
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jennifer Harris
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Nicci Benden
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
21 |
Venchise WestGlenn
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Abbi Deleve
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Nicole Dennis
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Tia Simpson
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Sara Hardman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Diana Mruk
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Spiro
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Claire Lentz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
– |
Ali Russ
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – |