Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Broadley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Erica Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Caroline Robertson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.1% | SB | |
6 |
Mandy Snell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Amanda Reall
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Heather Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Courtney Hudak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cara Potter
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Carly Cavalieri
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jamie Marks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
MO Miller
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 716 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Maglich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 829 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Broadley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 707 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Erica Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 681 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Caroline Robertson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 678 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Brooke Barnett
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 671 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Mandy Snell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +2.6% | SB | |
7 |
Cha-cha Bugatti
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 760 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Amanda Reall
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Carly Cavalieri
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Stacy Congdon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
11 |
Courtney Hudak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
MO Miller
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Heather Roka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 635 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Teri Lytle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 642 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jenny Cunningham
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
16 |
Jamie Marks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
17 |
Cara Potter
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 623 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Katie Cook
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 697 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 720 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Courti Parenti
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 695 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Blair Kuethe
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 690 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Lindsey Barton
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 623 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Taylo Cooke
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 605 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Erin Rhoades
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Hudak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Jenny Yazbec
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 673 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
Kelly Kane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Katie Soltis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Rachel Harrington
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Isabelle Vandenbroucke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Miller
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 580 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Mckenzie Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Anja Buehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 569 | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
KRISTIN OUELLETTE
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 566 | +3.4% | SB | |
35 |
Kelsey Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 552 | +2.5% | SB | |
36 |
Sarah Wright
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Georgina Lee
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 617 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Carrie Foster
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 541 | +3.9% | SB | |
39 |
Nelle Glasser
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 602 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Stephanie Barker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 536 | – | ||
41 |
Kaitllyn Whalen
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 593 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Tori Kontor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Sarah Kerfoot
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 509 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Emily Brown
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 591 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Heather Steele
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | +0.7% | SB | |
46 |
Erin Phillips
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 423 | – | ||
47 |
Megan Garland
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 415 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Caitlin Geary
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leslie Hallquist
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
ELISE HATFIELD
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brittany Allen
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |